12163 Running Status - CHENNAI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ANGAR (AAG) Station. From Here Departure at 03:39

Train is running Late (23M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DADAR (DR) 00:00 20:30 00:00 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 21:07 21:10 21:30 21:33 23M 23M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 22:37 22:40 23:00 23:03 23M 23M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:05 00:10 00:28 00:33 23M 23M 2
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 04:00 04:05 04:23 04:28 23M 23M 2
(KLBG) 06:07 06:10 06:30 06:33 23M 23M 2
SHAHABAD (SDB) 06:34 06:35 06:57 06:58 23M 23M 2
WADI (WADI) 07:05 07:10 07:28 07:33 23M 23M 2
YADGIR (YG) 07:38 07:40 08:01 08:03 23M 23M 2
SAIDAPUR (SADP) 07:54 07:55 08:00 08:01 6M 6M 2
RAICHUR (RC) 08:48 08:50 09:11 09:13 23M 23M 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 09:14 09:15 09:37 09:38 23M 23M 2
ADONI (AD) 09:49 09:50 10:01 10:02 12M 12M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 11:00 11:10 11:23 11:33 23M 23M 2
GOOTY (GY) 11:33 11:35 11:37 11:39 4M 4M 2
TADIPATRI (TU) 12:13 12:15 12:21 12:23 8M 8M 2
YERRAGUNTLA (YA) 13:18 13:20 13:41 13:43 23M 23M 2
CUDDAPAH (HX) 13:58 14:00 14:21 14:23 23M 23M 2
RAZAMPETA (RJP) 14:58 15:00 15:21 15:23 23M 23M 2
KODURU (KOU) 15:28 15:30 15:51 15:53 23M 23M 2
RENIGUNTA JN (RU) 16:35 16:40 16:58 17:03 23M 23M 2
ARAKKONAM (AJJ) 17:43 17:45 18:06 18:08 23M 23M 2
PERAMBUR (PER) 18:33 18:35 18:56 18:58 23M 23M 2
CHENNAI EGMORE (MS) 19:45 00:00 20:08 00:23 23M 23M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:39 AM