12159 Running Status - AMI JBP SUP EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JUJHARPUR CABIN (JUH) Station. From Here Departure at 02:06

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRAVATI (AMI) 00:00 17:45 00:00 17:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 18:50 18:52 18:54 18:56 4M 4M 1
PULGAON JN (PLO) 19:08 19:10 19:12 19:14 4M 4M 1
WARDHA JN (WR) 19:33 19:36 19:37 19:40 4M 4M 1
SINDI (SNI) 20:19 20:20 20:23 20:24 4M 4M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 21:25 21:30 21:29 21:34 4M 4M 1
KATOL (KATL) 22:10 22:12 22:14 22:16 4M 4M 1
NARKHER (NRKR) 22:30 22:32 22:34 22:36 4M 4M 1
PANDHURNA (PAR) 22:48 22:50 22:52 22:54 4M 4M 1
AMLA JN (AMLA) 23:54 23:56 23:58 00:00 4M 4M 1
BETUL (BZU) 00:15 00:17 00:19 00:21 4M 4M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 02:45 02:55 02:49 02:59 4M 4M 2
SOHAGPUR (SGP) 03:48 03:50 03:52 03:54 4M 4M 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 04:00 04:02 04:04 04:06 4M 4M 2
GADARWARA (GAR) 04:38 04:40 04:42 04:44 4M 4M 2
KARELI (KY) 04:58 05:00 05:05 05:07 7M 7M 2
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 05:16 05:18 05:20 05:22 4M 4M 2
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 05:48 05:50 05:52 05:54 4M 4M 2
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 06:33 06:35 06:37 06:39 4M 4M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 06:55 00:00 06:59 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 02:11 AM