12156 Running Status - BHOPAL EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JAJAU (JJ) Station. From Here Departure at 23:41

Train is running Late (5M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:00 20:55 00:00 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 23:15 23:17 23:20 23:22 5M 5M 1
MORENA (MRA) 00:25 00:27 00:30 00:32 5M 5M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 01:03 01:05 01:08 01:10 5M 5M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 02:25 02:35 02:30 02:40 5M 5M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 04:35 04:37 04:40 04:42 5M 5M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 05:11 05:12 05:16 05:17 5M 5M 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 05:38 05:40 05:40 05:42 2M 2M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 06:25 06:30 06:34 06:39 9M 9M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 07:05 00:00 07:10 00:05 5M 5M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 11:44 PM