12155 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at HABIBGANJ (HBJ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HABIBGANJ
HBJ
00:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
BHOPAL JN
BPL
21:15
(0M)
21:20 0M
VIDISHA
BHS
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
GANJ BASODA
BAQ
22:35
(0M)
22:37 0M
BINA JN
BINA
23:32
(0M)
23:35 0M
JHANSI JN
JHS
01:35
(0M)
01:45 0M
GWALIOR
GWL
02:55
(0M)
03:00 0M
MORENA
MRA
03:25
(0M)
03:27 0M
AGRA CANTT
AGC
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
H NIZAMUDDIN
NZM
08:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:07 AM