12150 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ARA (ARA) Station. Arrival at 23:25 Departure at 23:27
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ARA
ARA
23:25
(0M)
23:27 0M
BUXAR
BXR
00:45
(0M)
00:47 0M

DDU
02:39
(0M)
02:49 0M
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
ACOI
05:25
(0M)
05:30 0M
SATNA
STA
08:10
(0M)
08:20 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
08:43
(0M)
08:45 0M
KATNI
KTE
09:30
(0M)
09:35 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
11:20
(0M)
11:30 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
15:00
(0M)
15:10 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
17:50
(0M)
17:55 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
18:43
(0M)
18:45 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
19:35
(0M)
19:40 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
22:00
(0M)
22:05 0M
KOPARGAON
KPG
00:04
(0M)
00:05 0M
BELAPUR
BAP
00:44
(0M)
00:45 0M
AHMADNAGAR
ANG
01:50
(0M)
01:53 0M
DAUND JN
DD
03:55
(0M)
04:10 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
05:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 09:28 AM