12139 Running Status - SEVAGRAM EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NASIK ROAD (NK) Station. From Here Departure at 19:25

Train is running Late (55M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 14:55 00:00 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 15:02 15:05 15:57 16:00 55M 55M 1
THANE (TNA) 15:30 15:33 16:25 16:28 55M 55M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:55 15:58 16:50 16:53 55M 55M 1
KASARA (KSRA) 16:58 17:00 17:53 17:55 55M 55M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 17:30 17:35 18:25 18:30 55M 55M 1
DEVLALI (DVL) 18:15 18:17 19:10 19:12 55M 55M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 18:25 18:30 19:20 19:25 55M 55M 1
NIPHAD (NR) 18:58 19:00 19:48 19:50 50M 50M 1
LASALGAON (LS) 19:18 19:20 20:02 20:04 44M 44M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 19:42 19:45 20:21 20:24 39M 39M 1
NANDGAON (NGN) 20:08 20:10 20:43 20:45 35M 35M 1
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 20:38 20:40 21:12 21:14 34M 34M 1
PACHORA JN (PC) 21:08 21:10 21:45 21:47 37M 37M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 21:48 21:50 22:21 22:23 33M 33M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 22:20 22:25 22:46 22:51 26M 26M 1
VARANGAON (VNA) 22:44 22:45 23:19 23:20 35M 35M 1
BODWAD (BDWD) 23:03 23:05 23:35 23:37 32M 32M 1
MALKAPUR (MKU) 23:23 23:25 23:53 23:55 30M 30M 1
NANDURA (NN) 23:48 23:50 00:16 00:18 28M 28M 1
JALAMB JN (JM) 00:13 00:15 00:27 00:29 14M 14M 2
SHEGAON (SEG) 00:28 00:30 00:37 00:39 9M 9M 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 01:10 01:15 02:05 02:10 55M 55M 2
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 01:45 01:47 02:40 02:42 55M 55M 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 02:35 02:40 03:30 03:35 55M 55M 2
CHANDUR (CND) 03:05 03:07 04:00 04:02 55M 55M 2
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 03:20 03:22 03:23 03:25 3M 3M 2
PULGAON JN (PLO) 03:37 03:39 03:42 03:44 5M 5M 2
WARDHA JN (WR) 04:10 06:00 05:05 06:55 55M 55M 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 04:25 04:27 05:20 05:22 55M 55M 2
BHUGAON (BPK) 06:15 06:16 07:10 07:11 55M 55M 2
SONEGAON (SNN) 06:30 06:31 07:25 07:26 55M 55M 2
SINDI (SNI) 04:48 04:50 04:53 04:55 5M 5M 2
HINGANGHAT (HGT) 06:53 06:54 07:48 07:49 55M 55M 2
NAGARI (NGI) 07:13 07:14 08:08 08:09 55M 55M 2
CHIKNI ROAD (CKNI) 07:25 07:26 08:20 08:21 55M 55M 2
WARORA (WRR) 07:36 07:37 08:31 08:32 55M 55M 2
AJNI (AJNI) 05:35 05:37 06:30 06:32 55M 55M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 06:05 00:00 07:00 00:55 55M 55M 2
MAJRI JN (MJRI) 07:47 07:48 08:42 08:43 55M 55M 2
BHANDAK (BUX) 07:58 07:59 08:53 08:54 55M 55M 2
TADALI (TAE) 08:09 08:10 09:04 09:05 55M 55M 2
CHANDRAPUR (CD) 08:30 08:32 09:25 09:27 55M 55M 2
BABUPETH (BUPH) 08:41 08:42 09:36 09:37 55M 55M 2
GONDWANAVISAPUR (GNVR) 08:47 08:48 09:42 09:43 55M 55M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 09:45 00:00 10:40 00:55 55M 55M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 07:28 PM