12129 Running Status - AZAD HIND EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MANMAD JN (MMR) Station. From Here Departure at 00:38

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 18:25 00:00 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUND JN (DD) 19:50 20:05 19:53 20:08 3M 3M 1
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 21:22 21:25 21:25 21:28 3M 3M 1
BELAPUR (BAP) 22:23 22:25 22:26 22:28 3M 3M 1
KOPARGAON (KPG) 23:18 23:20 23:21 23:23 3M 3M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 00:30 00:35 00:33 00:38 3M 3M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 02:38 02:40 02:41 02:43 3M 3M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 03:25 03:30 03:28 03:33 3M 3M 2
MALKAPUR (MKU) 04:13 04:15 04:23 04:25 10M 10M 2
SHEGAON (SEG) 04:54 04:55 05:03 05:04 9M 9M 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 05:20 05:25 05:31 05:36 11M 11M 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 06:55 07:00 06:58 07:03 3M 3M 2
WARDHA JN (WR) 08:37 08:40 08:51 08:54 14M 14M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 10:00 10:10 10:03 10:13 3M 3M 2
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 11:06 11:08 11:16 11:18 10M 10M 2
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 11:23 11:25 11:32 11:34 9M 9M 2
GONDIA JN (G) 12:10 12:12 12:18 12:20 8M 8M 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 13:35 13:37 13:41 13:43 6M 6M 2
DURG (DURG) 14:03 14:08 14:06 14:11 3M 3M 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 14:42 14:52 14:45 14:55 3M 3M 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 16:30 16:45 16:33 16:48 3M 3M 2
CHAMPA (CPH) 17:29 17:31 17:32 17:34 3M 3M 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 18:22 18:24 18:26 18:28 4M 4M 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 19:18 19:20 19:21 19:23 3M 3M 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 20:00 20:02 20:03 20:05 3M 3M 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 21:18 21:33 21:21 21:36 3M 3M 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 22:53 22:58 22:56 23:01 3M 3M 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 23:55 00:05 23:58 00:08 3M 3M 3
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 01:53 01:58 02:00 02:05 7M 7M 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 04:15 00:00 04:18 00:03 3M 3M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 01:15 AM