12117 Running Status - LTT MANMAD EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NASIK ROAD (NK) Station. From Here Departure at 19:39

Train is running Late (79M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 14:55 00:00 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 15:13 15:15 16:32 16:34 79M 79M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:32 15:35 16:51 16:54 79M 79M 1
KASARA (KSRA) 16:35 16:42 17:54 18:01 79M 79M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 17:15 17:20 18:34 18:39 79M 79M 1
DEVLALI (DVL) 18:08 18:10 19:27 19:29 79M 79M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 18:18 18:20 19:37 19:39 79M 79M 1
NIPHAD (NR) 18:44 18:45 19:58 19:59 74M 74M 1
LASALGAON (LS) 18:53 18:55 20:11 20:13 78M 78M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 19:25 00:00 20:31 01:06 66M 66M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:45 PM