12113 Running Status - NAGPUR GARIBRATH Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ANKAI (ANK) Station. From Here Departure at 00:43

Train is running Late (69M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 17:40 00:00 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUND JN (DD) 18:55 19:10 20:04 20:19 69M 69M 1
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 20:50 20:55 21:59 22:04 69M 69M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 23:50 23:55 00:59 01:04 69M 69M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 02:25 02:30 03:10 03:15 45M 45M 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 04:30 04:35 04:54 04:59 24M 24M 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 06:20 06:25 06:23 06:28 3M 3M 2
WARDHA JN (WR) 08:04 08:07 09:13 09:16 69M 69M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 09:25 00:00 10:34 01:09 69M 69M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:58 AM