12112 Running Status - AMI CSMT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at (AMIC) Station. From Here Departure at 19:09

Train On Time

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRAVATI (AMI) 00:00 19:05 00:00 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BADNERA JN (BD) 19:20 19:23 19:39 19:42 19M 19M 1
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 19:58 20:00 20:12 20:14 14M 14M 1
AKOLA JN (AK) 20:25 20:30 20:42 20:47 17M 17M 1
SHEGAON (SEG) 20:58 21:00 21:12 21:14 14M 14M 1
NANDURA (NN) 21:18 21:20 21:39 21:41 21M 21M 1
MALKAPUR (MKU) 21:38 21:40 21:52 21:54 14M 14M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 22:45 22:50 22:51 22:56 6M 6M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 23:13 23:15 23:28 23:30 15M 15M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 01:50 01:55 02:23 02:28 33M 33M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 03:25 03:30 03:28 03:33 3M 3M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 05:22 05:25 05:25 05:28 3M 3M 2
DADAR (DR) 06:07 06:10 06:10 06:13 3M 3M 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 06:45 00:00 06:48 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 07:15 PM