12110 Running Status - PANCHAVTI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at VIKHROLI (VK) Station. From Here Departure at 10:15

Train is running Late (8M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANMAD JN (MMR) 00:00 06:02 00:00 06:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LASALGAON (LS) 06:18 06:20 06:26 06:28 8M 8M 1
NIPHAD (NR) 06:28 06:30 06:36 06:38 8M 8M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 07:07 07:10 07:15 07:18 8M 8M 1
DEVLALI (DVL) 07:16 07:18 07:24 07:26 8M 8M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 07:55 08:00 08:03 08:08 8M 8M 1
KASARA (KSRA) 08:28 08:30 08:36 08:38 8M 8M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 09:38 09:40 09:46 09:48 8M 8M 1
DADAR (DR) 10:23 10:25 10:25 10:27 2M 2M 1
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 10:45 00:00 10:48 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:16 AM