12105 Running Status - VIDARBHA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHALISGAON JN (CSN) Station. From Here Departure at 00:47

Train is running Late (27M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 19:05 00:00 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 19:17 19:20 19:44 19:47 27M 27M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 20:00 20:02 20:27 20:29 27M 27M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 21:40 21:45 22:07 22:12 27M 27M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 22:35 22:37 23:02 23:04 27M 27M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 23:33 23:35 00:00 00:02 27M 27M 1
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 00:18 00:20 00:45 00:47 27M 27M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 01:28 01:30 01:38 01:40 10M 10M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 02:05 02:10 02:10 02:15 5M 5M 2
MALKAPUR (MKU) 02:53 02:55 03:09 03:11 16M 16M 2
NANDURA (NN) 03:18 03:20 03:36 03:38 18M 18M 2
SHEGAON (SEG) 03:38 03:40 03:59 04:01 21M 21M 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 04:15 04:20 04:30 04:35 15M 15M 2
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 04:48 04:50 05:15 05:17 27M 27M 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 05:50 05:55 06:17 06:22 27M 27M 2
CHANDUR (CND) 06:19 06:21 06:46 06:48 27M 27M 2
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 06:35 06:37 07:02 07:04 27M 27M 2
PULGAON JN (PLO) 06:53 06:55 07:20 07:22 27M 27M 2
WARDHA JN (WR) 07:25 07:28 07:52 07:55 27M 27M 2
AJNI (AJNI) 08:22 08:24 08:49 08:51 27M 27M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:37 27M 27M 2
KAMPTEE (KP) 09:28 09:30 09:55 09:57 27M 27M 2
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 10:04 10:06 10:31 10:33 27M 27M 2
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 10:21 10:23 10:48 10:50 27M 27M 2
TIRORA (TRO) 10:38 10:40 11:05 11:07 27M 27M 2
GONDIA JN (G) 11:20 00:00 11:47 00:27 27M 27M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:45 AM