12076 Running Status - JAN SHATABDI Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TIRUR (TIR) Station. From Here Departure at 12:30

Train is running Late (20M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TRIVANDRUM CNTL (TVC) 00:00 05:55 00:00 05:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARKALASIVAGIRI (VAK) 06:29 06:30 06:49 06:50 20M 20M 1
KOLLAM JN (QLN) 06:53 06:55 07:13 07:15 20M 20M 1
KAYANKULAM JN (KYJ) 07:34 07:35 07:54 07:55 20M 20M 1
ALAPPUZHA (ALLP) 08:13 08:15 08:33 08:35 20M 20M 1
CHERTHALA (SRTL) 08:34 08:35 08:54 08:55 20M 20M 1
ERNAKULAM JN (ERS) 09:25 09:30 09:45 09:50 20M 20M 1
ALUVA (AWY) 09:49 09:50 10:09 10:10 20M 20M 1
THRISUR (TCR) 10:38 10:40 10:58 11:00 20M 20M 1
SHORANUR JN (SRR) 11:25 11:30 11:45 11:50 20M 20M 1
TIRUR (TIR) 12:09 12:10 12:29 12:30 20M 20M 1
KOZHIKKODE (CLT) 13:15 00:00 13:35 00:20 20M 20M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 01:54 AM