12070 Running Status - JANSHATABDI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHUPDEOPUR (BEF) Station. From Here Departure at 22:14

Train is running Late (35M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GONDIA JN (G) 00:00 15:00 00:00 15:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DONGARGARH (DGG) 15:59 16:01 16:34 16:36 35M 35M 1
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 16:25 16:27 17:00 17:02 35M 35M 1
DURG (DURG) 17:05 17:10 17:40 17:45 35M 35M 1
RAIPUR JN (R) 17:45 17:50 18:20 18:25 35M 35M 1
TILDA (TLD) 18:23 18:25 18:58 19:00 35M 35M 1
BHATAPARA (BYT) 18:46 18:48 19:21 19:23 35M 35M 1
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 19:40 19:50 20:15 20:25 35M 35M 1
AKALTARA (AKT) 20:11 20:13 20:46 20:48 35M 35M 1
JANJGIR NAILA (NIA) 20:25 20:27 21:00 21:02 35M 35M 1
CHAMPA (CPH) 20:38 20:43 21:13 21:18 35M 35M 1
BARADWAR (BUA) 20:53 20:55 21:28 21:30 35M 35M 1
SAKTI (SKT) 21:07 21:09 21:42 21:44 35M 35M 1
KHARSIA (KHS) 21:21 21:23 21:56 21:58 35M 35M 1
RAIGARH (RIG) 22:00 00:00 22:21 00:21 21M 21M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 01:19 AM