12057 Running Status - UHL JANSHATABDI Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHANDIGARH (CDG) Station. From Here Departure at 19:13

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 00:00 14:35 00:00 14:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 14:49 14:51 14:52 14:54 3M 3M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 15:20 15:22 15:23 15:25 3M 3M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 15:56 15:58 15:59 16:01 3M 3M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 16:21 16:23 16:24 16:26 3M 3M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 16:49 16:51 16:52 16:54 3M 3M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 17:55 18:20 17:58 18:23 3M 3M 1
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 19:03 19:10 19:06 19:13 3M 3M 1
SAHIBZADA ASNGR (SASN) 19:20 19:22 19:26 19:28 6M 6M 1
RUPNAGAR (RPAR) 20:19 20:22 20:25 20:28 6M 6M 1
KIRATPUR SAHIB (KART) 20:48 20:50 20:53 20:55 5M 5M 1
ANANDPUR SAHIB (ANSB) 20:58 21:00 21:10 21:12 12M 12M 1
NANGAL DAM (NLDM) 21:30 21:40 21:36 21:46 6M 6M 1
UNA HIMACHAL (UHL) 22:10 00:00 22:18 00:08 8M 8M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 01:23 AM