12053 Running Status - HW ASR JNSHTBDI Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHIHERU (CEU) Station. From Here Departure at 20:40

Train is running Late (24M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 00:00 14:45 00:00 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROORKEE (RK) 15:23 15:25 15:47 15:49 24M 24M 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 16:15 16:20 16:39 16:44 24M 24M 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 16:46 16:48 17:10 17:12 24M 24M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 17:41 17:50 18:05 18:14 24M 24M 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 18:31 18:33 18:55 18:57 24M 24M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 19:30 19:35 19:54 19:59 24M 24M 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 20:06 20:08 20:30 20:32 24M 24M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 20:35 20:40 20:54 20:59 19M 19M 1
BEAS (BEAS) 21:12 21:14 21:23 21:25 11M 11M 1
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 22:05 00:00 22:29 00:24 24M 24M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 01:30 AM