12021 Running Status - BBN JANSHATABDI Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PADAPAHAR JN (PDPH) Station. From Here Departure at 12:35

Train is running Late (27M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 06:20 00:00 06:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 08:00 08:02 08:27 08:29 27M 27M 1
GHATSILA (GTS) 09:12 09:13 09:39 09:40 27M 27M 1
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 09:58 10:08 10:25 10:35 27M 27M 1
SINI JN (SINI) 10:33 10:34 11:00 11:01 27M 27M 1
CHAIBASA (CBSA) 11:07 11:08 11:34 11:35 27M 27M 1
DANGOAPOSI (DPS) 11:54 11:56 12:21 12:23 27M 27M 1
NOAMUNDI (NOMD) 12:19 12:20 12:40 12:41 21M 21M 1
BARA JAMDA (BJMD) 12:40 12:42 12:47 12:49 7M 7M 1
BARBIL (BBN) 13:05 00:00 13:16 00:11 11M 11M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 02:18 AM