12018 Running Status - DEHRADUN SHTBDI Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) Station. From Here Departure at 22:46

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DEHRADUN (DDN) 00:00 16:55 00:00 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 18:05 18:10 18:08 18:13 3M 3M 1
ROORKEE (RK) 18:47 18:49 18:50 18:52 3M 3M 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 19:30 19:55 19:33 19:58 3M 3M 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 20:38 20:40 20:41 20:43 3M 3M 1
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 21:23 21:25 21:26 21:28 3M 3M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 22:09 22:11 22:12 22:14 3M 3M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 22:50 00:00 22:53 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:52 PM