11651 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at JABALPUR (JBP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JABALPUR
JBP
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
DEORI
DOE
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
SIHORA ROAD
SHR
16:04
(0M)
16:06 0M
KATNI SOUTH
KTES
16:40
(0M)
16:45 0M
NEW KATNI JN
NKJ
17:08
(0M)
17:10 0M
KHANNA BANJARI
KHBJ
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
MAHROI
MFQ
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
BIJAYSOTA
VST
18:13
(0M)
18:15 0M
BEOHARI
BEHR
18:48
(0M)
18:50 0M
MARWASGRAM
MWJ
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
NIWAS ROAD
NWB
19:48
(0M)
19:50 0M
SAREIGRAM
SGAM
20:18
(0M)
20:20 0M
BARGAWAN
BRGW
21:08
(0M)
21:10 0M
SINGRAULI
SGRL
22:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jun, 26, 2019 10:24 AM