11465 Running Status - SMNH JBP EXPRES Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MANGAL MAHUDI (MAM) Station. From Here Departure at 23:34

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SOMNATH (SMNH) 00:00 09:30 00:00 09:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VERAVAL (VRL) 09:40 09:50 09:42 09:52 2M 2M 1
MALIYA HATINA (MLHA) 10:22 10:23 10:24 10:25 2M 2M 1
KESHOD (KSD) 10:49 10:50 10:51 10:52 2M 2M 1
JUNAGADH JN (JND) 11:24 11:26 11:26 11:28 2M 2M 1
JETALSAR JN (JLR) 11:52 11:57 11:54 11:59 2M 2M 1
VIRPUR (VRR) 12:13 12:14 12:15 12:16 2M 2M 1
GONDAL (GDL) 12:31 12:32 12:33 12:34 2M 2M 1
BHAKTI NAGAR (BKNG) 13:44 13:45 13:46 13:47 2M 2M 1
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 13:58 14:03 14:00 14:05 2M 2M 1
WANKANER JN (WKR) 14:37 14:42 14:39 14:44 2M 2M 1
THAN JN (THAN) 15:09 15:11 15:11 15:13 2M 2M 1
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 15:48 15:50 15:50 15:52 2M 2M 1
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 17:11 17:13 17:13 17:15 2M 2M 1
CHANDLODIYA (CLDY) 17:54 17:56 17:56 17:58 2M 2M 1
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 18:30 18:50 18:32 18:52 2M 2M 1
MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) 19:29 19:31 19:31 19:33 2M 2M 1
NADIAD JN (ND) 19:45 19:47 19:47 19:49 2M 2M 1
ANAND JN (ANND) 20:05 20:07 20:07 20:09 2M 2M 1
VADODARA JN (BRC) 20:50 21:05 20:52 21:07 2M 2M 1
DEROL (DRL) 22:04 22:06 22:06 22:08 2M 2M 1
GODHRA JN (GDA) 22:51 22:53 22:53 22:55 2M 2M 1
DAHOD (DHD) 23:52 23:54 23:54 23:56 2M 2M 1
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 00:17 00:19 00:22 00:24 5M 5M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 01:40 01:45 01:42 01:47 2M 2M 2
KHACHROD (KUH) 02:07 02:09 02:20 02:22 13M 13M 2
NAGDA JN (NAD) 02:32 02:35 02:34 02:37 2M 2M 2
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 03:40 03:50 03:42 03:52 2M 2M 2
TARANA ROAD (TAN) 04:15 04:17 04:21 04:23 6M 6M 2
MAKSI (MKC) 04:54 04:56 04:56 04:58 2M 2M 2
BERCHHA (BCH) 05:10 05:12 05:16 05:18 6M 6M 2
KALI SINDH (KSH) 05:24 05:25 05:28 05:29 4M 4M 2
AKODIA (AKD) 05:40 05:42 05:52 05:54 12M 12M 2
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 05:55 05:57 06:08 06:10 13M 13M 2
KALAPIPAL (KPP) 06:10 06:11 06:22 06:23 12M 12M 2
PARBATI (PRB) 06:25 06:26 06:35 06:36 10M 10M 2
SEHORE (SEH) 06:38 06:40 06:52 06:54 14M 14M 2
S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN) 07:23 07:25 07:35 07:37 12M 12M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 07:50 08:05 08:05 08:20 15M 15M 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 08:44 08:46 09:19 09:21 35M 35M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 09:14 09:16 10:00 10:02 46M 46M 2
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 10:16 10:18 10:29 10:31 13M 13M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 10:40 10:50 10:50 11:00 10M 10M 2
KHURAI (KYE) 11:23 11:25 11:28 11:30 5M 5M 2
SAUGOR (SGO) 12:10 12:15 12:19 12:24 9M 9M 2
PATHARIA (PHA) 12:58 13:00 13:14 13:16 16M 16M 2
DAMOH (DMO) 13:25 13:30 13:40 13:45 15M 15M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 17:20 00:00 17:47 00:27 27M 27M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 11:38 PM