11464 Running Status - JBP SOMNATH EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ITARSI JN (ET) Station. From Here Departure at 16:19

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JABALPUR (JBP) 00:00 11:40 00:00 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRIDHAM (SRID) 12:18 12:20 12:22 12:24 4M 4M 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 12:48 12:50 12:52 12:54 4M 4M 1
KARELI (KY) 13:03 13:05 13:07 13:09 4M 4M 1
GADARWARA (GAR) 13:33 13:35 13:37 13:39 4M 4M 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 14:08 14:10 14:12 14:14 4M 4M 1
SOHAGPUR (SGP) 14:30 14:32 14:34 14:36 4M 4M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 16:00 16:15 16:04 16:19 4M 4M 1
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 16:33 16:35 16:41 16:43 8M 8M 1
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 17:43 17:45 17:51 17:53 8M 8M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 18:20 18:30 18:32 18:42 12M 12M 1
S HIRDARAMNAGAR (SHRN) 19:06 19:08 19:10 19:12 4M 4M 1
SEHORE (SEH) 19:33 19:34 19:37 19:38 4M 4M 1
PARBATI (PRB) 19:49 19:50 19:53 19:54 4M 4M 1
KALAPIPAL (KPP) 20:04 20:05 20:08 20:09 4M 4M 1
SHUJALPUR (SJP) 20:17 20:19 20:21 20:23 4M 4M 1
AKODIA (AKD) 20:32 20:33 20:34 20:35 2M 2M 1
KALI SINDH (KSH) 20:51 20:52 20:55 20:56 4M 4M 1
BERCHHA (BCH) 21:04 21:05 21:08 21:09 4M 4M 1
MAKSI (MKC) 21:21 21:23 21:26 21:28 5M 5M 1
TARANA ROAD (TAN) 21:31 21:32 21:40 21:41 9M 9M 1
UJJAIN JN (UJN) 22:45 22:55 22:49 22:59 4M 4M 1
NAGDA JN (NAD) 23:50 23:55 23:54 23:59 4M 4M 1
KHACHROD (KUH) 00:06 00:08 00:10 00:12 4M 4M 2
RATLAM JN (RTM) 01:05 01:15 01:09 01:19 4M 4M 2
MEGHNAGAR (MGN) 02:18 02:20 02:23 02:25 5M 5M 2
DAHOD (DHD) 02:48 02:50 02:52 02:54 4M 4M 2
GODHRA JN (GDA) 04:08 04:10 04:12 04:14 4M 4M 2
DEROL (DRL) 04:29 04:31 04:33 04:35 4M 4M 2
VADODARA JN (BRC) 05:22 05:37 05:26 05:41 4M 4M 2
ANAND JN (ANND) 06:32 06:34 06:36 06:38 4M 4M 2
NADIAD JN (ND) 06:50 06:51 06:54 06:55 4M 4M 2
MHMDVD KHEDA RD (MHD) 07:06 07:07 07:10 07:11 4M 4M 2
MANINAGAR (MAN) 07:45 07:47 07:49 07:51 4M 4M 2
AHMEDABAD JN (ADI) 08:10 08:30 08:14 08:34 4M 4M 2
CHANDLODIYA (CLDY) 08:47 08:49 08:51 08:53 4M 4M 2
VIRAMGAM JN (VG) 09:36 09:38 09:39 09:41 3M 3M 2
SURENDRANAGAR (SUNR) 10:44 10:46 10:48 10:50 4M 4M 2
THAN JN (THAN) 11:25 11:27 11:29 11:31 4M 4M 2
WANKANER JN (WKR) 11:50 11:55 11:54 11:59 4M 4M 2
RAJKOT JN (RJT) 13:12 13:17 13:16 13:21 4M 4M 2
BHAKTI NAGAR (BKNG) 13:38 13:40 13:42 13:44 4M 4M 2
GONDAL (GDL) 14:18 14:19 14:22 14:23 4M 4M 2
VIRPUR (VRR) 14:35 14:36 14:39 14:40 4M 4M 2
JETALSAR JN (JLR) 14:54 14:59 14:58 15:03 4M 4M 2
JUNAGADH JN (JND) 15:26 15:28 15:35 15:37 9M 9M 2
KESHOD (KSD) 16:07 16:08 16:11 16:12 4M 4M 2
MALIYA HATINA (MLHA) 16:24 16:25 16:28 16:29 4M 4M 2
VERAVAL (VRL) 17:10 17:20 17:14 17:24 4M 4M 2
SOMNATH (SMNH) 17:45 00:00 17:49 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 04:08 PM