11449 Running Status - JBP SVDK EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DHAURA (DUA) Station. From Here Departure at 14:24

Train is running Late (101M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JABALPUR (JBP) 00:00 06:30 00:00 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAMOH (DMO) 09:25 09:30 11:06 11:11 101M 101M 1
SAUGOR (SGO) 10:35 10:40 12:16 12:21 101M 101M 1
KHURAI (KYE) 11:23 11:25 13:04 13:06 101M 101M 1
BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR) 12:08 12:10 13:49 13:51 101M 101M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 14:45 14:55 15:59 16:09 74M 74M 1
GWALIOR (GWL) 16:20 16:25 18:01 18:06 101M 101M 1
MORENA (MRA) 16:50 16:52 18:20 18:22 90M 90M 1
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 18:15 18:20 19:38 19:43 83M 83M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 19:35 19:40 20:42 20:47 67M 67M 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 21:39 21:40 22:38 22:39 59M 59M 1
TUGLAKABAD (TKD) 21:50 21:52 23:10 23:12 80M 80M 1
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 22:15 22:35 23:29 23:49 74M 74M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 23:00 23:30 00:12 00:42 72M 72M 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 23:43 23:45 01:24 01:26 101M 101M 1
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 00:01 00:02 01:46 01:47 105M 105M 2
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 00:19 00:21 02:06 02:08 107M 107M 2
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 00:55 00:57 02:33 02:35 98M 98M 2
JIND JN (JIND) 01:38 01:43 03:33 03:38 115M 115M 2
NARWANA JN (NRW) 02:06 02:08 04:04 04:06 118M 118M 2
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 03:10 03:15 04:33 04:38 83M 83M 2
SUNAM (SFM) 03:55 03:57 05:49 05:51 114M 114M 2
SANGRUR (SAG) 04:12 04:14 06:07 06:09 115M 115M 2
DHURI JN (DUI) 04:48 04:53 06:29 06:34 101M 101M 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 06:32 06:40 07:35 07:43 63M 63M 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 07:37 07:42 08:48 08:53 71M 71M 2
DASUYA (DZA) 08:51 08:53 09:45 09:47 54M 54M 2
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 10:15 10:20 11:09 11:14 54M 54M 2
KATHUA (KTHU) 10:58 11:00 12:09 12:11 71M 71M 2
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 12:55 13:05 13:24 13:34 29M 29M 2
UDHAMPUR (UHP) 14:05 14:10 15:22 15:27 77M 77M 2
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK) 15:10 00:00 16:27 01:17 77M 77M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 02:33 PM