11448 Running Status - SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KUMENDI (KMND) Station. From Here Departure at 00:30

Train is running Late (30M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 13:10 00:00 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 14:18 14:23 14:48 14:53 30M 30M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 15:13 15:15 15:43 15:45 30M 30M 1
RANIGANJ (RNG) 15:33 15:34 16:03 16:04 30M 30M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 15:53 15:58 16:23 16:28 30M 30M 1
KULTI (ULT) 16:13 16:14 16:43 16:44 30M 30M 1
BARAKAR (BRR) 16:21 16:22 16:51 16:52 30M 30M 1
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 16:39 16:40 17:09 17:10 30M 30M 1
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 17:35 17:40 18:05 18:10 30M 30M 1
KATRASGARH (KTH) 18:10 18:12 18:40 18:42 30M 30M 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 19:13 19:15 19:43 19:45 30M 30M 1
BHANDARIDAH (BHME) 19:24 19:26 19:54 19:56 30M 30M 1
PHUSRO (PUS) 19:32 19:34 20:02 20:04 30M 30M 1
BERMO (BRMO) 19:45 19:47 20:15 20:17 30M 30M 1
BOKARO THERMAL (BKRO) 19:57 19:59 20:27 20:29 30M 30M 1
GUMIA (GMIA) 20:09 20:11 20:39 20:41 30M 30M 1
CHAINPUR (CNPR) 20:37 20:39 21:07 21:09 30M 30M 1
RANCHI ROAD (RRME) 20:54 20:56 21:24 21:26 30M 30M 1
BARKA KANA (BRKA) 21:20 21:45 21:50 22:15 30M 30M 1
PATRATU (PTRU) 22:03 22:05 22:33 22:35 30M 30M 1
RAY (RAY) 22:34 22:36 23:04 23:06 30M 30M 1
KHALARI (KLRE) 22:45 22:47 23:15 23:17 30M 30M 1
MCCLUSKIEGANJ (MGME) 22:56 22:58 23:26 23:28 30M 30M 1
TORI (TORI) 23:17 23:20 23:47 23:50 30M 30M 1
LATEHAR (LTHR) 23:49 23:51 00:19 00:21 30M 30M 1
CHHIPADOHAR (CPDR) 00:18 00:20 00:46 00:48 28M 28M 2
BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 00:30 00:33 01:00 01:03 30M 30M 2
DALTONGANJ (DTO) 00:59 01:02 01:30 01:33 31M 31M 2
GARWA ROAD (GHD) 01:50 01:55 01:59 02:04 9M 9M 2
GARHWA (GHQ) 02:03 02:05 02:17 02:19 14M 14M 2
NAGAR UNTARI (NUQ) 02:30 02:32 03:00 03:02 30M 30M 2
WYNDHAMGANJ (WDM) 02:42 02:44 03:08 03:10 26M 26M 2
DUDDHINAGAR (DXN) 03:03 03:05 03:33 03:35 30M 30M 2
RENUKUT (RNQ) 03:25 03:28 04:05 04:08 40M 40M 2
CHOPAN (CPU) 04:25 04:45 04:56 05:16 31M 31M 2
OBRA DAM (OBR) 05:01 05:03 05:45 05:47 44M 44M 2
SINGRAULI (SGRL) 06:45 06:55 06:56 07:06 11M 11M 2
BARGAWAN (BRGW) 07:33 07:35 07:44 07:46 11M 11M 2
SAREIGRAM (SGAM) 08:08 08:10 08:23 08:25 15M 15M 2
MARWASGRAM (MWJ) 08:49 08:50 09:11 09:12 22M 22M 2
BEOHARI (BEHR) 09:40 09:45 09:52 09:57 12M 12M 2
KHANNA BANJARI (KHBJ) 10:48 10:50 11:10 11:12 22M 22M 2
KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 12:40 12:45 12:58 13:03 18M 18M 2
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 13:18 13:20 13:36 13:38 18M 18M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 14:25 00:00 14:55 00:30 30M 30M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 12:37 AM