11448 Running Status - SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RENUKUT (RNQ) Station. From Here Departure at 03:51

Train is running Late (51M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 00:00 13:10 00:00 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) 14:18 14:23 15:09 15:14 51M 51M 1
DURGAPUR (DGR) 15:13 15:15 16:04 16:06 51M 51M 1
RANIGANJ (RNG) 15:33 15:34 16:24 16:25 51M 51M 1
ASANSOL JN (ASN) 15:53 15:58 16:44 16:49 51M 51M 1
KULTI (ULT) 16:13 16:14 17:04 17:05 51M 51M 1
BARAKAR (BRR) 16:21 16:22 17:12 17:13 51M 51M 1
KUMARDUBI (KMME) 16:39 16:40 17:30 17:31 51M 51M 1
DHANBAD JN (DHN) 17:30 17:35 18:21 18:26 51M 51M 1
KATRASGARH (KTH) 18:03 18:05 18:54 18:56 51M 51M 1
CHANDRAPURA JN (CRP) 19:05 19:07 19:56 19:58 51M 51M 1
BHANDARIDAH (BHME) 19:13 19:15 20:04 20:06 51M 51M 1
PHUSRO (PUS) 19:23 19:25 20:14 20:16 51M 51M 1
BERMO (BRMO) 19:34 19:36 20:25 20:27 51M 51M 1
BOKARO THERMAL (BKRO) 19:46 19:48 20:37 20:39 51M 51M 1
GUMIA (GMIA) 20:11 20:13 21:02 21:04 51M 51M 1
CHAINPUR (CNPR) 20:40 20:42 21:31 21:33 51M 51M 1
RANCHI ROAD (RRME) 20:55 20:57 21:46 21:48 51M 51M 1
BARKA KANA (BRKA) 21:25 21:45 22:16 22:36 51M 51M 1
PATRATU (PTRU) 22:03 22:08 22:54 22:59 51M 51M 1
RAY (RAY) 22:28 22:30 23:19 23:21 51M 51M 1
KHALARI (KLRE) 22:37 22:39 23:28 23:30 51M 51M 1
MCCLUSKIEGANJ (MGME) 22:45 22:47 23:36 23:38 51M 51M 1
TORI (TORI) 23:08 23:13 23:59 00:04 51M 51M 1
LATEHAR (LTHR) 23:36 23:38 00:27 00:29 51M 51M 1
CHHIPADOHAR (CPDR) 23:59 00:01 00:50 00:52 51M 51M 2
BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 00:10 00:15 01:01 01:06 51M 51M 2
DALTONGANJ (DTO) 00:36 00:41 01:27 01:32 51M 51M 2
GARWA ROAD (GHD) 01:10 01:15 02:01 02:06 51M 51M 2
GARHWA (GHQ) 01:22 01:24 02:13 02:15 51M 51M 2
NAGAR UNTARI (NUQ) 01:56 01:58 02:47 02:49 51M 51M 2
WYNDHAMGANJ (WDM) 02:06 02:08 02:57 02:59 51M 51M 2
DUDDHINAGAR (DXN) 02:24 02:26 03:15 03:17 51M 51M 2
RENUKUT (RNQ) 02:55 03:00 03:46 03:51 51M 51M 2
CHOPAN (CPU) 04:10 04:30 04:50 05:10 40M 40M 2
OBRA DAM (OBR) 04:55 04:57 05:43 05:45 48M 48M 2
SINGRAULI (SGRL) 06:50 07:00 07:01 07:11 11M 11M 2
BARGAWAN (BRGW) 07:33 07:35 07:46 07:48 13M 13M 2
SAREIGRAM (SGAM) 08:08 08:10 08:27 08:29 19M 19M 2
MARWASGRAM (MWJ) 08:48 08:50 09:07 09:09 19M 19M 2
BEOHARI (BEHR) 09:43 09:45 09:59 10:01 16M 16M 2
KHANNA BANJARI (KHBJ) 10:48 10:50 11:28 11:30 40M 40M 2
KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 12:25 12:30 12:50 12:55 25M 25M 2
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 13:08 13:10 13:35 13:37 27M 27M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 14:25 00:00 15:16 00:51 51M 51M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:23 AM