11304 Running Status - KOP HYB EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at RAYBAG (RBG) Station. From Here Departure at 10:12

Train is running Late (24M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 00:00 07:35 00:00 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 07:54 07:55 08:18 08:19 24M 24M 1
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 08:45 09:15 09:09 09:39 24M 24M 1
KUDACHI (KUD) 09:31 09:32 09:55 09:56 24M 24M 1
RAYBAG (RBG) 09:47 09:48 10:11 10:12 24M 24M 1
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 10:21 10:22 10:51 10:52 30M 30M 1
BELGAUM (BGM) 12:00 12:05 12:24 12:29 24M 24M 1
LONDA JN (LD) 13:09 13:10 13:33 13:34 24M 24M 1
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 13:44 13:45 13:57 13:58 13M 13M 1
DHARWAR (DWR) 14:43 14:45 15:07 15:09 24M 24M 1
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 16:05 16:15 16:29 16:39 24M 24M 1
GADAG JN (GDG) 17:23 17:25 17:26 17:28 3M 3M 1
KOPPAL (KBL) 18:18 18:20 18:42 18:44 24M 24M 1
HOSAPETE JN (HPT) 18:58 19:00 19:22 19:24 24M 24M 1
TORANAGALLU (TNGL) 19:43 19:45 20:07 20:09 24M 24M 1
DUROJI (DAJ) 19:51 19:52 20:01 20:02 10M 10M 1
BELLARY JN (BAY) 20:48 20:50 21:12 21:14 24M 24M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 21:35 21:55 21:49 22:09 14M 14M 1
ADONI (AD) 22:38 22:40 23:01 23:03 23M 23M 1
KOSGI (KO) 22:54 22:55 23:24 23:25 30M 30M 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 23:08 23:10 23:39 23:41 31M 31M 1
RAICHUR (RC) 23:38 23:40 00:03 00:05 25M 25M 1
KRISHNA (KSN) 00:08 00:10 00:31 00:33 23M 23M 2
SAIDAPUR (SADP) 00:29 00:30 00:45 00:46 16M 16M 2
YADGIR (YG) 00:53 00:55 01:04 01:06 11M 11M 2
NALWAR (NW) 01:43 01:45 02:07 02:09 24M 24M 2
CHITTAPUR (CT) 02:25 02:26 02:49 02:50 24M 24M 2
MALKHAID ROAD (MQR) 02:32 02:33 02:37 02:38 5M 5M 2
SERAM (SEM) 02:42 02:43 02:51 02:52 9M 9M 2
KURGUNTA (KQT) 02:52 02:53 03:03 03:04 11M 11M 2
NAWANDGI (NAW) 03:04 03:05 03:15 03:16 11M 11M 2
TANDUR (TDU) 03:19 03:20 03:31 03:32 12M 12M 2
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 04:08 04:10 04:22 04:24 14M 14M 2
SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 04:29 04:30 04:44 04:45 15M 15M 2
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 04:54 04:55 05:00 05:01 6M 6M 2
SANAT NAGAR (SNF) 05:09 05:10 05:22 05:23 13M 13M 2
BEGAMPET (BMT) 05:24 05:25 05:32 05:33 8M 8M 2
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 06:05 06:20 06:12 06:27 7M 7M 2
BHONGIR (BG) 07:09 07:10 07:16 07:17 7M 7M 2
JANGAON (ZN) 07:41 07:42 07:43 07:44 2M 2M 2
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 08:50 08:52 09:14 09:16 24M 24M 2
WARANGAL (WL) 09:10 09:12 09:34 09:36 24M 24M 2
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 09:46 09:47 10:10 10:11 24M 24M 2
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 09:59 10:00 10:23 10:24 24M 24M 2
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 10:23 10:25 10:47 10:49 24M 24M 2
BHADRACHALAM RD (BDCR) 11:20 11:40 11:38 11:58 18M 18M 2
MANUGURU (MUGR) 13:30 00:00 13:54 00:24 24M 24M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 10:25 AM