11303 Running Status - HYB KOP EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GULLAGUDA (GGD) Station. From Here Departure at 00:44

Train is running Late (32M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANUGURU (MUGR) 00:00 15:30 00:00 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHADRACHALAM RD (BDCR) 16:30 16:50 17:02 17:22 32M 32M 1
DORNAKAL JN (DKJ) 18:03 18:05 18:35 18:37 32M 32M 1
MAHBUBABAD (MABD) 18:19 18:20 18:51 18:52 32M 32M 1
KESAMUDRAM (KDM) 18:31 18:32 19:03 19:04 32M 32M 1
WARANGAL (WL) 19:28 19:30 20:00 20:02 32M 32M 1
KAZIPET JN (KZJ) 19:50 19:52 20:22 20:24 32M 32M 1
JANGAON (ZN) 20:37 20:38 21:09 21:10 32M 32M 1
BHONGIR (BG) 21:09 21:10 21:41 21:42 32M 32M 1
SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) 22:55 23:10 23:27 23:42 32M 32M 1
BEGAMPET (BMT) 23:20 23:21 23:52 23:53 32M 32M 1
SANAT NAGAR (SNF) 23:27 23:28 23:59 00:00 32M 32M 1
LINGAMPALLI (LPI) 23:44 23:45 00:16 00:17 32M 32M 1
SHANKARPALLI (SKP) 00:04 00:05 00:36 00:37 32M 32M 2
VIKARABAD JN (VKB) 00:30 00:32 01:00 01:02 30M 30M 2
TANDUR (TDU) 01:00 01:01 01:33 01:34 33M 33M 2
NAWANDGI (NAW) 01:24 01:25 01:47 01:48 23M 23M 2
KURGUNTA (KQT) 01:34 01:35 02:02 02:03 28M 28M 2
SERAM (SEM) 01:44 01:45 02:11 02:12 27M 27M 2
MALKHAID ROAD (MQR) 01:54 01:55 02:21 02:22 27M 27M 2
CHITTAPUR (CT) 02:24 02:25 02:34 02:35 10M 10M 2
NALWAR (NW) 03:01 03:02 03:07 03:08 6M 6M 2
YADGIR (YG) 03:28 03:30 04:00 04:02 32M 32M 2
SAIDAPUR (SADP) 03:49 03:50 04:21 04:22 32M 32M 2
KRISHNA (KSN) 04:18 04:20 04:50 04:52 32M 32M 2
RAICHUR (RC) 04:48 04:50 05:20 05:22 32M 32M 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 05:19 05:20 05:51 05:52 32M 32M 2
KOSGI (KO) 05:33 05:35 06:05 06:07 32M 32M 2
ADONI (AD) 05:58 06:00 06:30 06:32 32M 32M 2
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 07:10 07:20 07:42 07:52 32M 32M 2
BELLARY JN (BAY) 08:45 08:50 09:17 09:22 32M 32M 2
DUROJI (DAJ) 09:19 09:20 09:51 09:52 32M 32M 2
TORANAGALLU (TNGL) 09:29 09:30 10:01 10:02 32M 32M 2
HOSAPETE JN (HPT) 10:05 10:10 10:09 10:14 4M 4M 2
KOPPAL (KBL) 10:38 10:40 10:44 10:46 6M 6M 2
GADAG JN (GDG) 11:43 11:45 11:50 11:52 7M 7M 2
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 13:20 13:30 13:27 13:37 7M 7M 2
DHARWAR (DWR) 14:04 14:05 14:08 14:09 4M 4M 2
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 14:49 14:50 15:21 15:22 32M 32M 2
LONDA JN (LD) 15:38 15:40 16:10 16:12 32M 32M 2
BELGAUM (BGM) 17:00 17:05 17:32 17:37 32M 32M 2
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 18:28 18:30 19:00 19:02 32M 32M 2
RAYBAG (RBG) 18:59 19:00 19:31 19:32 32M 32M 2
KUDACHI (KUD) 19:19 19:20 19:51 19:52 32M 32M 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 20:35 20:50 21:07 21:22 32M 32M 2
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 21:19 21:20 21:43 21:44 24M 24M 2
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 22:40 00:00 23:12 00:32 32M 32M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 01:02 AM