11301 Running Status - UDYAN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at PAKNI (PK) Station. From Here Departure at 16:10

Train is running Late (15M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 16:10 16:15 16:10 16:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AKALKOT ROAD (AKOR) 16:48 16:50 17:10 17:12 22M 22M 1
DUDHANI (DUD) 17:13 17:15 17:41 17:43 28M 28M 1
GANAGAPUR ROAD (GUR) 17:43 17:45 18:02 18:04 19M 19M 1
(KLBG) 18:39 18:44 18:54 18:59 15M 15M 1
SHAHABAD (SDB) 19:08 19:10 19:23 19:25 15M 15M 1
WADI (WADI) 19:40 19:45 19:55 20:00 15M 15M 1
NALWAR (NW) 19:59 20:00 20:03 20:04 4M 4M 1
YADGIR (YG) 20:19 20:20 20:24 20:25 5M 5M 1
SAIDAPUR (SADP) 20:39 20:40 20:47 20:48 8M 8M 1
KRISHNA (KSN) 21:08 21:10 21:13 21:15 5M 5M 1
RAICHUR (RC) 21:38 21:40 21:53 21:55 15M 15M 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD (MALM) 22:09 22:10 22:24 22:25 15M 15M 1
ADONI (AD) 22:49 22:50 23:04 23:05 15M 15M 1
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL) 23:40 23:45 23:48 23:53 8M 8M 1
GOOTY (GY) 00:14 00:15 01:31 01:32 77M 77M 2
ANANTAPUR (ATP) 02:08 02:10 02:51 02:53 43M 43M 2
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) 04:03 04:05 04:18 04:20 15M 15M 2
SAI P NILAYAM (SSPN) 04:33 04:35 04:49 04:51 16M 16M 2
PENUKONDA (PKD) 04:59 05:00 05:11 05:12 12M 12M 2
HINDUPUR (HUP) 05:38 05:40 05:49 05:51 11M 11M 2
GAURIBIDANUR (GBD) 06:18 06:20 06:33 06:35 15M 15M 2
DODBALLAPUR (DBU) 07:01 07:02 07:16 07:17 15M 15M 2
YELHANKA JN (YNK) 07:24 07:25 07:39 07:40 15M 15M 2
BENGALURU EAST (BNCE) 07:59 08:00 08:14 08:15 15M 15M 2
BENGALURU CANT (BNC) 08:10 08:15 08:24 08:29 14M 14M 2
KSR BENGALURU (SBC) 08:50 00:00 09:05 00:15 15M 15M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:15 PM