11266 Running Status - ABKP JBP EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NIWAR (NWR) Station. From Here Departure at 16:33

Train is running Late (194M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMBIKAPUR (ABKP) 00:00 06:15 00:00 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BISHRAMPUR (BSPR) 06:33 06:35 09:47 09:49 194M 194M 1
KATORA (KTO) 07:10 07:12 10:24 10:26 194M 194M 1
BAIKUNTHPUR RD (BRH) 07:26 07:28 10:40 10:42 194M 194M 1
BIJURI (BJRI) 08:30 08:35 11:44 11:49 194M 194M 1
KOTMA (KTMA) 08:50 08:52 12:04 12:06 194M 194M 1
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 09:25 09:30 12:39 12:44 194M 194M 1
BURHAR (BUH) 09:48 09:50 13:02 13:04 194M 194M 1
SHAHDOL (SDL) 10:15 10:25 13:29 13:39 194M 194M 1
BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 11:01 11:03 14:15 14:17 194M 194M 1
UMARIA (UMR) 11:32 11:34 14:46 14:48 194M 194M 1
KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 13:10 13:15 16:24 16:29 194M 194M 1
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 13:48 13:50 17:19 17:21 211M 211M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 14:55 00:00 18:04 03:09 189M 189M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:35 PM