11265 Running Status - AMBIKAPUR EXPRES Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHANDIA ROAD (CHD) Station. From Here Departure at 16:55

Train is running Late (38M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JABALPUR (JBP) 00:00 14:00 00:00 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 14:28 14:30 15:06 15:08 38M 38M 1
KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 15:05 15:10 15:43 15:48 38M 38M 1
UMARIA (UMR) 16:52 16:54 17:11 17:13 19M 19M 1
BIRSINGHPUR (BRS) 17:18 17:20 17:35 17:37 17M 17M 1
SHAHDOL (SDL) 18:05 18:15 18:22 18:32 17M 17M 1
BURHAR (BUH) 18:31 18:33 18:44 18:46 13M 13M 1
ANUPPUR JN (APR) 19:00 19:05 19:08 19:13 8M 8M 1
KOTMA (KTMA) 19:32 19:34 19:49 19:51 17M 17M 1
BIJURI (BJRI) 19:56 20:01 20:05 20:10 9M 9M 1
BAIKUNTHPUR RD (BRH) 20:54 20:56 21:05 21:07 11M 11M 1
KATORA (KTO) 21:10 21:12 21:24 21:26 14M 14M 1
BISHRAMPUR (BSPR) 22:20 22:22 22:58 23:00 38M 38M 1
AMBIKAPUR (ABKP) 23:00 00:00 23:38 00:38 38M 38M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:03 PM