11124 Running Status - GWL BJU MAIL Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHUA (BHUA) Station. From Here Departure at 16:08

Train is running Late (47M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GWALIOR (GWL) 00:00 11:45 00:00 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DABRA (DBA) 12:22 12:24 13:09 13:11 47M 47M 1
DATIA (DAA) 12:54 12:56 13:41 13:43 47M 47M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 13:30 13:55 14:17 14:42 47M 47M 1
CHIRGAON (CGN) 14:22 14:24 15:09 15:11 47M 47M 1
MOTH (MOTH) 14:43 14:45 15:30 15:32 47M 47M 1
AIT (AIT) 15:10 15:12 15:57 15:59 47M 47M 1
ORAI (ORAI) 15:35 15:40 16:21 16:26 46M 46M 1
KALPI (KPI) 16:08 16:10 16:50 16:52 42M 42M 1
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 16:23 16:25 17:08 17:10 45M 45M 1
LALPUR (LLR) 16:39 16:40 17:20 17:21 41M 41M 1
PAMAN (PMN) 16:59 17:00 17:38 17:39 39M 39M 1
BHIMSEN (BZM) 17:38 17:40 17:58 18:00 20M 20M 1
GOVINDPURI (GOY) 18:10 18:12 18:57 18:59 47M 47M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 18:25 18:35 18:36 18:46 11M 11M 1
UNNAO JN (ON) 18:55 18:57 19:32 19:34 37M 37M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 20:15 20:25 20:46 20:56 31M 31M 1
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 21:08 21:10 21:31 21:33 23M 23M 1
BURHWAL (BUW) 21:36 21:38 22:03 22:05 27M 27M 1
COLONELGANJ (CLJ) 22:06 22:08 22:38 22:40 32M 32M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 22:45 22:50 23:20 23:25 35M 35M 1
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 23:12 23:14 23:57 23:59 45M 45M 1
MASKANWA (MSW) 23:28 23:30 00:14 00:16 46M 46M 1
BABHNAN (BV) 23:45 23:47 00:33 00:35 48M 48M 1
BASTI (BST) 00:14 00:17 00:55 00:58 41M 41M 2
MUNDERWA (MND) 00:29 00:31 01:11 01:13 42M 42M 2
KHALILABAD (KLD) 00:46 00:48 01:23 01:25 37M 37M 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 02:05 02:15 02:15 02:25 10M 10M 2
CHAURI CHAURA (CC) 02:37 02:39 02:46 02:48 9M 9M 2
GAURI BAZAR (GB) 02:50 02:52 02:58 03:00 8M 8M 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 03:07 03:12 03:15 03:20 8M 8M 2
BHATNI JN (BTT) 03:32 03:37 03:38 03:43 6M 6M 2
BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 03:49 03:51 03:56 03:58 7M 7M 2
BANKATA (BTK) 03:59 04:01 04:09 04:11 10M 10M 2
MAIRWA (MW) 04:26 04:28 05:13 05:15 47M 47M 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 05:15 05:20 06:02 06:07 47M 47M 2
DURAUNDHA JN (DDA) 05:34 05:36 05:43 05:45 9M 9M 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 06:50 07:05 07:37 07:52 47M 47M 2
DIGHWARA (DGA) 07:43 07:45 07:47 07:49 4M 4M 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 08:10 08:15 08:13 08:18 3M 3M 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 08:25 08:30 08:51 08:56 26M 26M 2
SARAI (SAI) 08:44 08:46 09:19 09:21 35M 35M 2
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 08:55 08:57 09:29 09:31 34M 34M 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 10:25 10:30 10:30 10:35 5M 5M 2
DHOLI (DOL) 10:52 10:54 11:11 11:13 19M 19M 2
KHUDIRAM B PUSA (KRBP) 11:06 11:08 11:28 11:30 22M 22M 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 11:40 11:45 11:57 12:02 17M 17M 2
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 12:03 12:05 12:22 12:24 19M 19M 2
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 13:15 00:00 14:02 00:47 47M 47M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:24 PM