11123 Running Status - BJU GWL MAIL Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GORAKHPUR CANT (GKC) Station. From Here Departure at 04:38

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 00:00 18:40 00:00 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DALSINGH SARAI (DSS) 19:07 19:09 19:10 19:12 3M 3M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 19:40 19:45 19:43 19:48 3M 3M 1
KHUDIRAM B PUSA (KRBP) 20:00 20:02 20:03 20:05 3M 3M 1
DHOLI (DOL) 20:16 20:18 20:19 20:21 3M 3M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 21:30 21:35 21:33 21:38 3M 3M 1
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 22:07 22:09 22:10 22:12 3M 3M 1
SARAI (SAI) 22:16 22:18 22:19 22:21 3M 3M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 22:35 22:40 22:38 22:43 3M 3M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 22:50 22:52 22:53 22:55 3M 3M 1
DIGHWARA (DGA) 23:11 23:13 23:14 23:16 3M 3M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 00:20 00:30 00:23 00:33 3M 3M 2
DURAUNDHA JN (DDA) 01:02 01:04 01:05 01:07 3M 3M 2
SIWAN JN (SV) 01:25 01:30 01:28 01:33 3M 3M 2
MAIRWA (MW) 01:51 01:53 01:54 01:56 3M 3M 2
BANKATA (BTK) 02:02 02:04 02:05 02:07 3M 3M 2
BHATPAR RANI (BHTR) 02:14 02:16 02:17 02:19 3M 3M 2
BHATNI JN (BTT) 02:40 02:45 02:43 02:48 3M 3M 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 03:05 03:10 03:08 03:13 3M 3M 2
GAURI BAZAR (GB) 03:28 03:30 03:31 03:33 3M 3M 2
CHAURI CHAURA (CC) 03:41 03:43 03:44 03:46 3M 3M 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 04:55 05:05 04:58 05:08 3M 3M 2
SAHJANWA (SWA) 05:31 05:33 05:34 05:36 3M 3M 2
KHALILABAD (KLD) 05:48 05:50 05:51 05:53 3M 3M 2
MUNDERWA (MND) 06:05 06:07 06:08 06:10 3M 3M 2
BASTI (BST) 06:27 06:30 06:30 06:33 3M 3M 2
BABHNAN (BV) 06:53 06:55 06:56 06:58 3M 3M 2
MASKANWA (MSW) 07:15 07:17 07:18 07:20 3M 3M 2
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 07:34 07:36 07:37 07:39 3M 3M 2
GONDA JN (GD) 08:25 08:30 08:28 08:33 3M 3M 2
COLONELGANJ (CLJ) 08:53 08:55 08:56 08:58 3M 3M 2
BURHWAL (BUW) 09:38 09:40 09:41 09:43 3M 3M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 10:45 10:47 10:48 10:50 3M 3M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 11:45 11:55 11:48 11:58 3M 3M 2
UNNAO JN (ON) 12:57 12:58 13:00 13:01 3M 3M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 13:35 13:45 13:38 13:48 3M 3M 2
GOVINDPURI (GOY) 13:58 14:00 14:01 14:03 3M 3M 2
BHIMSEN (BZM) 14:14 14:16 14:17 14:19 3M 3M 2
PAMAN (PMN) 14:34 14:36 14:37 14:39 3M 3M 2
LALPUR (LLR) 14:50 14:52 14:53 14:55 3M 3M 2
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 15:07 15:09 15:10 15:12 3M 3M 2
ORAI (ORAI) 15:51 15:56 15:54 15:59 3M 3M 2
AIT (AIT) 16:16 16:18 16:19 16:21 3M 3M 2
MOTH (MOTH) 16:48 16:50 16:51 16:53 3M 3M 2
CHIRGAON (CGN) 17:08 17:10 17:11 17:13 3M 3M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 18:25 18:55 18:28 18:58 3M 3M 2
DATIA (DAA) 19:15 19:17 19:18 19:20 3M 3M 2
DABRA (DBA) 19:40 19:42 19:43 19:45 3M 3M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 21:15 00:00 21:18 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 04:46 AM