11112 Running Status - GWL SUSHASAN EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DILKUSHA CABIN (LBH) Station. From Here Departure at 15:20

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BALRAMPUR (BLP) 00:00 11:55 00:00 11:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GONDA JN (GD) 12:45 13:05 12:49 13:09 4M 4M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 16:00 16:10 16:04 16:14 4M 4M 1
BAREILLY (BE) 19:50 19:52 19:54 19:56 4M 4M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 21:37 21:45 21:41 21:49 4M 4M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 00:03 00:05 00:07 00:09 4M 4M 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 00:45 01:00 00:49 01:04 4M 4M 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 01:17 01:19 01:30 01:32 13M 13M 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 02:53 02:55 02:57 02:59 4M 4M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 03:35 03:40 03:58 04:03 23M 23M 2
MORENA (MRA) 05:14 05:16 05:37 05:39 23M 23M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 06:10 00:00 06:23 00:13 13M 13M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 03:49 PM