11109 Running Status - JHS LJN INT EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GOVINDPURI (GOY) Station. From Here Departure at 10:14

Train is running Late (9M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JHANSI JN (JHS) 00:00 06:15 00:00 06:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHIRGAON (CGN) 06:42 06:43 06:51 06:52 9M 9M 1
MOTH (MOTH) 07:01 07:03 07:10 07:12 9M 9M 1
AIT (AIT) 07:29 07:30 07:38 07:39 9M 9M 1
ORAI (ORAI) 07:53 07:55 08:02 08:04 9M 9M 1
KALPI (KPI) 08:23 08:24 08:32 08:33 9M 9M 1
POKHRAYAN (PHN) 08:38 08:40 08:47 08:49 9M 9M 1
GOVINDPURI (GOY) 10:03 10:05 10:12 10:14 9M 9M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 10:20 10:30 10:29 10:39 9M 9M 1
UNNAO JN (ON) 10:59 11:01 11:08 11:10 9M 9M 1
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 12:05 00:00 12:14 00:09 9M 9M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:15 AM