11108 Running Status - BUNDELKHAND EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MAJHIARI (MJHR) Station. From Here Departure at 23:09

Train is running Late (51M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:00 16:40 00:00 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHAUKHANDI (CHH) 16:59 17:00 17:50 17:51 51M 51M 1
SEWAPURI (SWPR) 17:07 17:08 17:58 17:59 51M 51M 1
KAPSETI (KEH) 17:18 17:19 18:09 18:10 51M 51M 1
PARSIPUR (PRF) 17:28 17:29 18:19 18:20 51M 51M 1
BHADOHI (BOY) 17:38 17:40 18:29 18:31 51M 51M 1
MONDH (MOF) 17:50 17:51 18:41 18:42 51M 51M 1
SURIAWAN (SAW) 17:59 18:00 18:50 18:51 51M 51M 1
SARAI KANSRAI (SQN) 18:09 18:10 19:00 19:01 51M 51M 1
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 18:21 18:23 19:12 19:14 51M 51M 1
UGRASENPUR (URPR) 18:41 18:42 19:32 19:33 51M 51M 1
PHULPUR (PLP) 19:12 19:13 20:03 20:04 51M 51M 1
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 20:17 20:18 21:08 21:09 51M 51M 1
PRAYAG (PRG) 20:33 20:35 21:24 21:26 51M 51M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 20:55 21:20 21:46 22:11 51M 51M 1
NAINI (NYN) 21:39 21:40 22:30 22:31 51M 51M 1
SHANKARGARH (SRJ) 22:10 22:11 23:01 23:02 51M 51M 1
BARGARH (BRG) 22:29 22:30 23:17 23:18 48M 48M 1
DABHAURA (DBR) 22:50 22:51 23:35 23:36 45M 45M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 23:30 23:35 00:07 00:12 37M 37M 1
CHITRAKUTDHAM K (CKTD) 00:01 00:03 00:32 00:34 31M 31M 2
BHARAT KUP (BTKP) 00:19 00:20 00:50 00:51 31M 31M 2
ATARRA (ATE) 00:38 00:40 01:05 01:07 27M 27M 2
KHURHAND (KHU) 00:52 00:53 01:17 01:18 25M 25M 2
BANDA JN (BNDA) 01:27 01:32 01:44 01:49 17M 17M 2
MATAUNDH (MTH) 02:00 02:02 02:14 02:16 14M 14M 2
MAHOBA JN (MBA) 02:55 03:00 03:00 03:05 5M 5M 2
KULPAHAR (KLAR) 03:19 03:20 04:10 04:11 51M 51M 2
BELA TAL (BTX) 03:33 03:35 04:24 04:26 51M 51M 2
HARPALPUR (HPP) 03:58 04:00 04:49 04:51 51M 51M 2
MAU RANIPUR (MRPR) 04:23 04:25 05:14 05:16 51M 51M 2
NIVARI (NEW) 04:54 04:55 05:45 05:46 51M 51M 2
BARWA SAGAR (BWR) 05:09 05:10 06:00 06:01 51M 51M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 06:12 06:20 07:03 07:11 51M 51M 2
DATIA (DAA) 06:42 06:44 07:33 07:35 51M 51M 2
DABRA (DBA) 07:06 07:08 07:57 07:59 51M 51M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 09:05 00:00 09:56 00:51 51M 51M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 18, 2019 12:48 AM