11094 Running Status - MAHANAGARI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at GURRA (GRO) Station. From Here Departure at 01:39

Train is running Late (36M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:00 11:20 00:00 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASHI (KEI) 11:33 11:35 12:09 12:11 36M 36M 1
CHUNAR (CAR) 12:28 12:30 13:04 13:06 36M 36M 1
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 12:55 13:00 13:31 13:36 36M 36M 1
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 13:11 13:13 13:47 13:49 36M 36M 1
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 15:00 15:10 15:36 15:46 36M 36M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 16:55 17:00 17:31 17:36 36M 36M 1
SATNA (STA) 18:10 18:20 18:46 18:56 36M 36M 1
MAIHAR (MYR) 18:42 18:44 19:18 19:20 36M 36M 1
KATNI (KTE) 19:45 19:50 20:21 20:26 36M 36M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 21:15 21:25 21:51 22:01 36M 36M 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 22:38 22:40 23:14 23:16 36M 36M 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 23:38 23:40 00:14 00:16 36M 36M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 01:20 01:30 01:43 01:53 23M 23M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 03:55 03:58 04:20 04:23 25M 25M 2
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 04:35 04:37 04:54 04:56 19M 19M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 04:58 05:00 05:17 05:19 19M 19M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 06:10 06:15 06:16 06:21 6M 6M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 06:38 06:40 06:53 06:55 15M 15M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 08:55 09:00 09:06 09:11 11M 11M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 09:55 10:00 10:13 10:18 18M 18M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 11:00 11:05 11:36 11:41 36M 36M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 12:55 13:00 13:31 13:36 36M 36M 2
THANE (TNA) 13:17 13:20 13:53 13:56 36M 36M 2
DADAR (DR) 13:42 13:45 14:18 14:21 36M 36M 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSTM) 14:15 00:00 14:51 00:36 36M 36M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 01:55 AM