11093 Running Status - MAHANAGARI EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ITARSI JN (ET) Station. From Here Departure at 13:42

Train is running Late (57M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 00:10 00:00 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 00:22 00:25 01:19 01:22 57M 57M 1
THANE (TNA) 00:47 00:50 01:44 01:47 57M 57M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 01:12 01:15 02:09 02:12 57M 57M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 03:00 03:05 03:57 04:02 57M 57M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 03:50 03:55 04:47 04:52 57M 57M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 04:52 04:55 05:49 05:52 57M 57M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 06:48 06:50 07:45 07:47 57M 57M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 07:25 07:30 08:22 08:27 57M 57M 1
BURHANPUR (BAU) 08:23 08:25 09:20 09:22 57M 57M 1
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 08:43 08:45 09:40 09:42 57M 57M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 09:55 10:00 10:52 10:57 57M 57M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 12:35 12:45 13:32 13:42 57M 57M 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 13:42 13:44 14:25 14:27 43M 43M 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 14:42 14:44 15:35 15:37 53M 53M 1
MADAN MAHAL (MML) 15:56 15:58 16:36 16:38 40M 40M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 16:10 16:20 16:53 17:03 43M 43M 1
KATNI (KTE) 17:35 17:40 18:26 18:31 51M 51M 1
MAIHAR (MYR) 18:38 18:40 19:29 19:31 51M 51M 1
SATNA (STA) 19:15 19:25 20:21 20:31 66M 66M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 21:40 21:45 21:58 22:03 18M 18M 1
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 00:12 00:17 01:09 01:14 57M 57M 2
VINDHYACHAL (BDL) 01:53 01:55 02:05 02:07 12M 12M 2
MIRZAPUR (MZP) 02:15 02:20 02:38 02:43 23M 23M 2
CHUNAR (CAR) 02:50 02:55 03:18 03:23 28M 28M 2
KASHI (KEI) 04:13 04:15 04:29 04:31 16M 16M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 04:40 00:00 04:47 00:07 7M 7M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 02:03 PM