11079 Running Status - LTT GKP EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHIRINGI (BRI) Station. From Here Departure at 03:02

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 15:50 00:00 15:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 16:30 16:33 16:31 16:34 1M 1M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 19:20 19:25 19:21 19:26 1M 1M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 23:20 23:25 23:21 23:26 1M 1M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 02:00 02:05 02:01 02:06 1M 1M 2
HARDA (HD) 03:18 03:20 03:19 03:21 1M 1M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 04:50 05:00 04:51 05:01 1M 1M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 06:30 06:32 06:37 06:39 7M 7M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 06:50 06:55 06:59 07:04 9M 9M 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 07:33 07:35 07:44 07:46 11M 11M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 11:00 11:10 11:01 11:11 1M 1M 2
ORAI (ORAI) 12:30 12:35 12:54 12:59 24M 24M 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 15:40 15:45 15:41 15:46 1M 1M 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 17:15 17:28 17:38 17:51 23M 23M 2
BARABANKI JN (BBK) 18:36 18:38 19:25 19:27 49M 49M 2
JARWAL ROAD (JLD) 19:43 19:45 20:20 20:22 37M 37M 2
COLONELGANJ (CLJ) 20:01 20:03 20:47 20:49 46M 46M 2
GONDA JN (GD) 20:30 20:45 21:25 21:40 55M 55M 2
BALRAMPUR (BLP) 21:31 21:33 22:16 22:18 45M 45M 2
JHARKHANDI (JKNI) 21:40 21:42 22:34 22:36 54M 54M 2
TULSIPUR (TLR) 22:10 22:12 22:59 23:01 49M 49M 2
BARHNI (BNY) 22:50 22:55 23:34 23:39 44M 44M 2
NAUGARH (NUH) 23:33 23:35 00:27 00:29 54M 54M 2
ANAND NAGAR (ANDN) 00:05 00:10 01:14 01:19 69M 69M 3
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 01:30 00:00 01:58 00:28 28M 28M 3

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:05 AM