11075 Running Status - LTT BIDR EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LONI (LONI) Station. From Here Departure at 16:43

Train is running Late (55M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 12:05 00:00 12:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 12:31 12:33 13:26 13:28 55M 55M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 12:52 12:55 13:47 13:50 55M 55M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 14:23 14:25 15:18 15:20 55M 55M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 15:30 15:35 16:25 16:30 55M 55M 1
KURDUVADI (KWV) 18:15 18:20 19:00 19:05 45M 45M 1
USMANABAD (UMD) 19:46 19:51 20:19 20:24 33M 33M 1
LATUR (LUR) 21:25 21:30 21:34 21:39 9M 9M 1
LATUR ROAD (LTRR) 22:15 22:20 23:10 23:15 55M 55M 1
UDGIR (UDGR) 23:03 23:05 23:58 00:00 55M 55M 1
KAMALNAGAR (KMNR) 23:24 23:25 00:19 00:20 55M 55M 1
BHALKI (BHLK) 23:54 23:55 00:49 00:50 55M 55M 1
BIDAR (BIDR) 01:30 00:00 02:25 00:55 55M 55M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:52 PM