11072 Running Status - KAMAYANI EXPRES Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) Station. From Here Departure at 19:38

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
VARANASI JN (BSB) 00:00 15:50 00:00 15:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHADOHI (BOY) 16:26 16:28 16:29 16:31 3M 3M 1
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 17:08 17:10 17:11 17:13 3M 3M 1
PHULPUR (PLP) 17:38 17:40 17:41 17:43 3M 3M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 19:15 19:35 19:18 19:38 3M 3M 1
DABHAURA (DBR) 20:43 20:44 20:46 20:47 3M 3M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 21:23 21:25 21:26 21:28 3M 3M 1
JAITWAR (JTW) 22:08 22:10 22:11 22:13 3M 3M 1
SATNA (STA) 22:30 22:40 22:33 22:43 3M 3M 1
MAIHAR (MYR) 23:03 23:05 23:06 23:08 3M 3M 1
BANDAKPUR (BNU) 01:49 01:50 01:52 01:53 3M 3M 2
DAMOH (DMO) 02:00 02:05 02:03 02:08 3M 3M 2
PATHARIA (PHA) 02:29 02:30 02:32 02:33 3M 3M 2
SAUGOR (SGO) 03:10 03:15 03:13 03:18 3M 3M 2
KHURAI (KYE) 03:59 04:00 04:02 04:03 3M 3M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 05:30 05:35 05:33 05:38 3M 3M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 06:09 06:10 06:12 06:13 3M 3M 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 06:36 06:38 06:39 06:41 3M 3M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 07:30 07:35 07:33 07:38 3M 3M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 07:47 07:49 07:50 07:52 3M 3M 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 08:56 08:58 08:59 09:01 3M 3M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 09:20 09:30 09:23 09:33 3M 3M 2
HARDA (HD) 10:21 10:23 10:24 10:26 3M 3M 2
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 10:48 10:50 10:51 10:53 3M 3M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 12:40 12:45 12:43 12:48 3M 3M 2
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 13:26 13:28 13:29 13:31 3M 3M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 13:48 13:50 13:51 13:53 3M 3M 2
RAVER (RV) 14:03 14:05 14:06 14:08 3M 3M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 14:40 14:45 14:43 14:48 3M 3M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 15:08 15:10 15:11 15:13 3M 3M 2
PACHORA JN (PC) 15:41 15:43 15:44 15:46 3M 3M 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 16:13 16:15 16:16 16:18 3M 3M 2
NANDGAON (NGN) 16:49 16:50 16:52 16:53 3M 3M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 17:27 17:30 17:30 17:33 3M 3M 2
LASALGAON (LS) 17:59 18:00 18:02 18:03 3M 3M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 18:35 18:40 18:38 18:43 3M 3M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 20:05 20:10 20:08 20:13 3M 3M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 21:42 21:45 21:45 21:48 3M 3M 2
THANE (TNA) 22:10 22:13 22:13 22:16 3M 3M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 22:50 00:00 22:53 00:03 3M 3M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:34 PM