11071 Running Status - KAMAYANI EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LAHAVIT (LT) Station. From Here Departure at 16:02

Train is running Late (31M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 12:40 00:00 12:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 12:58 13:00 13:29 13:31 31M 31M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 13:22 13:25 13:53 13:56 31M 31M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 15:05 15:10 15:36 15:41 31M 31M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 15:45 15:50 16:15 16:20 30M 30M 1
LASALGAON (LS) 16:34 16:35 16:57 16:58 23M 23M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 16:53 16:55 17:11 17:13 18M 18M 1
NANDGAON (NGN) 17:14 17:15 17:30 17:31 16M 16M 1
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 17:43 17:45 17:54 17:56 11M 11M 1
PACHORA JN (PC) 18:08 18:10 18:15 18:17 7M 7M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 18:43 18:45 19:14 19:16 31M 31M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 19:20 19:25 19:51 19:56 31M 31M 1
RAVER (RV) 20:01 20:02 20:32 20:33 31M 31M 1
BURHANPUR (BAU) 20:23 20:25 20:54 20:56 31M 31M 1
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 20:53 20:55 21:24 21:26 31M 31M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 21:45 21:50 22:16 22:21 31M 31M 1
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 22:46 22:48 23:17 23:19 31M 31M 1
HARDA (HD) 23:12 23:14 23:43 23:45 31M 31M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 00:10 00:20 00:41 00:51 31M 31M 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 00:58 01:00 01:29 01:31 31M 31M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 02:08 02:10 02:39 02:41 31M 31M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 02:30 02:35 03:01 03:06 31M 31M 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 03:30 03:32 04:01 04:03 31M 31M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 04:15 04:17 04:46 04:48 31M 31M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 05:30 05:35 06:01 06:06 31M 31M 2
KHURAI (KYE) 06:09 06:10 06:40 06:41 31M 31M 2
SAUGOR (SGO) 06:53 06:55 07:24 07:26 31M 31M 2
PATHARIA (PHA) 07:37 07:38 08:08 08:09 31M 31M 2
DAMOH (DMO) 07:58 08:00 08:29 08:31 31M 31M 2
BANDAKPUR (BNU) 08:14 08:15 08:45 08:46 31M 31M 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 10:50 10:52 11:21 11:23 31M 31M 2
SATNA (STA) 11:25 11:35 11:56 12:06 31M 31M 2
JAITWAR (JTW) 11:58 12:00 12:29 12:31 31M 31M 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 13:20 13:25 13:51 13:56 31M 31M 2
DABHAURA (DBR) 13:43 13:45 14:14 14:16 31M 31M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 15:30 15:55 16:01 16:26 31M 31M 2
PHULPUR (PLP) 16:43 16:45 17:14 17:16 31M 31M 2
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 17:11 17:13 17:42 17:44 31M 31M 2
BHADOHI (BOY) 17:43 17:45 18:14 18:16 31M 31M 2
PARSIPUR (PRF) 17:53 17:55 18:24 18:26 31M 31M 2
SEWAPURI (SWPR) 18:34 18:35 19:05 19:06 31M 31M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 19:25 00:00 19:56 00:31 31M 31M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:13 PM