11067 Running Status - SAKET EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MADAN MAHAL (MML) Station. From Here Departure at 20:39

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 05:23 00:00 05:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 05:38 05:40 05:40 05:42 2M 2M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 06:05 06:08 06:07 06:10 2M 2M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 07:50 07:55 07:52 07:57 2M 2M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 08:40 08:45 08:42 08:47 2M 2M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 09:35 09:40 09:37 09:42 2M 2M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 12:00 12:05 12:02 12:07 2M 2M 1
BURHANPUR (BAU) 12:48 12:50 12:50 12:52 2M 2M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 14:17 14:20 14:19 14:22 2M 2M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 16:55 17:05 16:57 17:07 2M 2M 1
PIPARIYA (PPI) 18:02 18:04 18:04 18:06 2M 2M 1
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 19:03 19:05 19:05 19:07 2M 2M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 20:50 21:00 20:52 21:02 2M 2M 1
KATNI (KTE) 22:15 22:20 22:17 22:22 2M 2M 1
SATNA (STA) 23:40 23:50 23:56 00:06 16M 16M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 01:30 01:32 01:34 01:36 4M 4M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 03:50 04:15 03:52 04:17 2M 2M 2
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 05:45 06:18 05:47 06:20 2M 2M 2
AMETHI (AME) 06:46 06:48 06:48 06:50 2M 2M 2
SULTANPUR (SLN) 07:15 07:20 07:20 07:25 5M 5M 2
GAURIGANJ (GNG) 07:01 07:02 07:03 07:04 2M 2M 2
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 08:30 00:00 08:32 00:02 2M 2M 2
FAIZABAD JN (FD) 08:55 00:00 09:02 00:07 7M 7M 2

Last Updated: At Nov, 20, 2019 08:53 PM