11062 Running Status - DBG LTT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at CHHAPRA KACHERI (CI) Station. From Here Departure at 18:22

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 00:00 13:05 00:00 13:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) 13:13 13:16 13:14 13:17 1M 1M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 14:20 14:45 14:21 14:46 1M 1M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 15:45 15:50 15:46 15:51 1M 1M 1
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 16:21 16:23 16:22 16:24 1M 1M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 16:55 17:00 16:56 17:01 1M 1M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 17:10 17:12 17:11 17:13 1M 1M 1
DIGHWARA (DGA) 17:31 17:33 17:32 17:34 1M 1M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 18:28 18:40 18:29 18:41 1M 1M 1
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 19:19 19:21 19:24 19:26 5M 5M 1
BALLIA (BUI) 20:15 20:20 20:16 20:21 1M 1M 1
YUSUFPUR (YFP) 20:56 20:58 20:57 20:59 1M 1M 1
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 21:20 21:25 21:21 21:26 1M 1M 1
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 22:01 22:03 22:02 22:04 1M 1M 1
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 22:48 22:50 23:02 23:04 14M 14M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 23:15 23:25 23:16 23:26 1M 1M 1
BHULANPUR (BHLP) 23:38 23:39 23:39 23:40 1M 1M 1
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 00:38 00:40 00:42 00:44 4M 4M 2
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) 02:30 02:32 02:31 02:33 1M 1M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 02:45 03:05 02:46 03:06 1M 1M 2
NAINI (NYN) 03:27 03:28 03:40 03:41 13M 13M 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 04:58 05:00 05:07 05:09 9M 9M 2
SATNA (STA) 06:06 06:15 06:18 06:27 12M 12M 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 06:38 06:40 06:50 06:52 12M 12M 2
KATNI (KTE) 07:25 07:50 07:54 08:19 29M 29M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 09:45 09:50 09:46 09:51 1M 1M 2
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 10:58 11:00 10:59 11:01 1M 1M 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 11:58 12:00 11:59 12:01 1M 1M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 13:50 14:00 13:56 14:06 6M 6M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 16:50 16:55 16:59 17:04 9M 9M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 17:53 17:55 17:54 17:56 1M 1M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 18:55 19:00 18:56 19:01 1M 1M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 19:28 19:30 19:29 19:31 1M 1M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 21:20 21:25 21:21 21:26 1M 1M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 22:27 22:30 22:28 22:31 1M 1M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 00:20 00:25 00:21 00:26 1M 1M 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 02:32 02:35 02:33 02:36 1M 1M 3
THANE (TNA) 02:52 02:55 02:53 02:56 1M 1M 3
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 03:40 00:00 03:41 00:01 1M 1M 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 06:26 PM