11062 Running Status - DBG LTT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at TURKI (TUR) Station. From Here Departure at 16:04

Train is running Late (5M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 00:00 13:05 00:00 13:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LAHERIA SARAI (LSI) 13:13 13:16 13:18 13:21 5M 5M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 14:20 14:45 14:25 14:50 5M 5M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 15:45 15:50 15:50 15:55 5M 5M 1
BHAGWANPUR (BNR) 16:21 16:23 16:24 16:26 3M 3M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 16:55 17:00 17:00 17:05 5M 5M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 17:10 17:12 17:13 17:15 3M 3M 1
DIGHWARA (DGA) 17:31 17:33 17:42 17:44 11M 11M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 18:28 18:40 18:33 18:45 5M 5M 1
SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 19:19 19:21 19:32 19:34 13M 13M 1
BALLIA (BUI) 20:15 20:20 20:25 20:30 10M 10M 1
YUSUFPUR (YFP) 20:56 20:58 21:20 21:22 24M 24M 1
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 21:20 21:25 21:43 21:48 23M 23M 1
AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ) 22:01 22:03 22:17 22:19 16M 16M 1
VARANASI CITY (BCY) 22:48 22:50 23:06 23:08 18M 18M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 23:15 23:25 23:29 23:39 14M 14M 1
BHULANPUR (BHLP) 23:38 23:39 23:55 23:56 17M 17M 1
GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) 00:38 00:40 01:02 01:04 24M 24M 2
ALLAHABAD CITY (ALY) 02:30 02:32 02:35 02:37 5M 5M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 02:45 03:05 02:54 03:14 9M 9M 2
NAINI (NYN) 03:27 03:28 03:33 03:34 6M 6M 2
MANIKPUR (MKP) 04:58 05:00 05:17 05:19 19M 19M 2
SATNA (STA) 06:06 06:15 06:33 06:42 27M 27M 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 06:38 06:40 07:13 07:15 35M 35M 2
KATNI (KTE) 07:25 07:50 08:19 08:44 54M 54M 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 09:45 09:50 10:14 10:19 29M 29M 2
NARSINGHPUR (NU) 10:58 11:00 11:23 11:25 25M 25M 2
PIPARIYA (PPI) 11:58 12:00 12:38 12:40 40M 40M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 13:50 14:00 13:55 14:05 5M 5M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 16:50 16:55 16:55 17:00 5M 5M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 17:53 17:55 17:58 18:00 5M 5M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 18:55 19:00 19:00 19:05 5M 5M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 19:28 19:30 19:32 19:34 4M 4M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 21:20 21:25 21:28 21:33 8M 8M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 22:27 22:30 22:53 22:56 26M 26M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 00:20 00:25 00:25 00:30 5M 5M 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 02:32 02:35 02:41 02:44 9M 9M 3
THANE (TNA) 02:52 02:55 02:56 02:59 4M 4M 3
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 03:40 00:00 03:44 00:04 4M 4M 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:31 PM