11062 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at DARBHANGA JN (DBG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
00:00
(0M)
13:05 0M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
13:13
(0M)
13:15 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
14:20
(0M)
14:45 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
15:45
(0M)
15:50 0M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
16:24
(0M)
16:26 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
16:55
(0M)
17:00 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
17:10
(0M)
17:12 0M
DIGHWARA
DGA
17:33
(0M)
17:35 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
18:25
(0M)
18:40 0M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
19:19
(0M)
19:21 0M
BALLIA
BUI
20:15
(0M)
20:20 0M
YUSUFPUR
YFP
20:56
(0M)
20:58 0M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
21:20
(0M)
21:25 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
22:01
(0M)
22:03 0M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
23:15
(0M)
23:25 0M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
23:37
(0M)
23:39 0M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
00:41
(0M)
00:43 0M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
02:30
(0M)
02:32 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
02:45
(0M)
03:05 0M
NAINI
NYN
03:27
(0M)
03:29 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
05:05
(0M)
05:10 0M
SATNA
STA
06:15
(0M)
06:25 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
KATNI
KTE
07:45
(0M)
07:50 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
09:40
(0M)
09:50 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
11:48
(0M)
11:50 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
13:55
(0M)
14:05 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
16:55
(0M)
17:00 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
17:53
(0M)
17:55 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
18:55
(0M)
19:00 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
19:28
(0M)
19:30 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
21:20
(0M)
21:25 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
22:25
(0M)
22:30 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
00:20
(0M)
00:25 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
02:32
(0M)
02:35 0M
THANE
TNA
02:52
(0M)
02:55 0M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
03:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:25 AM