11061 Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
12:15 0M
THANE
TNA
12:33
(0M)
12:35 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
12:57
(0M)
13:00 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
14:40
(0M)
14:45 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
15:30
(0M)
15:35 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
16:25
(0M)
16:30 0M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
17:15
(0M)
17:17 0M
PACHORA JN
PC
17:43
(0M)
17:45 0M
JALGAON JN
JL
18:23
(0M)
18:25 0M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
19:05
(0M)
19:10 0M
BURHANPUR
BAU
19:53
(0M)
19:55 0M
KHANDWA
KNW
21:25
(0M)
21:30 0M
ITARSI JN
ET
00:05
(0M)
00:15 0M
PIPARIYA
PPI
01:18
(0M)
01:20 0M
NARSINGHPUR
NU
02:20
(0M)
02:22 0M
JABALPUR
JBP
03:20
(0M)
03:30 0M
KATNI
KTE
05:11
(0M)
05:15 0M
MAIHAR
MYR
06:13
(0M)
06:15 0M
SATNA
STA
06:45
(0M)
06:55 0M
MANIKPUR
MKP
08:50
(0M)
08:55 0M
NAINI
NYN
10:10
(0M)
10:12 0M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
10:45
(0M)
11:05 0M
ALLAHABAD CITY
ALY
11:13
(0M)
11:15 0M
GYANPUR ROAD
GYN
12:24
(0M)
12:26 0M
BHULANPUR
BHLP
13:22
(0M)
13:23 0M
VARANASI JN
BSB
13:55
(0M)
14:05 0M
VARANASI CITY
BCY
14:13
(0M)
14:15 0M
AUNRIHAR JN
ARJ
14:48
(0M)
14:50 0M
GHAZIPUR CITY
GCT
15:35
(0M)
15:40 0M
YUSUFPUR
YFP
15:58
(0M)
16:00 0M
BALLIA
BUI
17:30
(0M)
17:35 0M
SURAIMANPUR
SIP
18:11
(0M)
18:13 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
19:20
(0M)
19:35 0M
DIGHWARA
DGA
20:10
(0M)
20:12 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
20:38
(0M)
20:40 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
20:50
(0M)
20:55 0M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
21:17
(0M)
21:19 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
22:05
(0M)
22:10 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
23:40
(0M)
00:05 0M
LAHERIA SARAI
LSI
00:35
(0M)
00:38 0M
DARBHANGA JN
DBG
01:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At May, 24, 2019 08:50 AM