11060 Running Status - CPR LTT EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at IRADATGANJ (IDGJ) Station. From Here Departure at 19:17

Train is running Late (127M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHHAPRA (CPR) 00:00 05:15 00:00 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIWAN JN (SV) 06:00 06:05 08:07 08:12 127M 127M 1
MAIRWA (MW) 06:23 06:25 08:30 08:32 127M 127M 1
BHATNI JN (BTT) 07:25 07:50 09:32 09:57 127M 127M 1
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 08:15 08:17 10:22 10:24 127M 127M 1
MAU JN (MAU) 09:10 09:20 11:17 11:27 127M 127M 1
MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 09:46 09:48 11:53 11:55 127M 127M 1
AZAMGARH (AMH) 10:10 10:15 12:17 12:22 127M 127M 1
SARAI MIR (SMZ) 10:53 10:55 13:00 13:02 127M 127M 1
KHORASON ROAD (KRND) 11:08 11:10 13:15 13:17 127M 127M 1
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 12:00 12:10 14:07 14:17 127M 127M 1
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 13:04 13:08 15:11 15:15 127M 127M 1
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 13:17 13:18 15:24 15:25 127M 127M 1
MARIAHU (MAY) 13:45 13:47 15:52 15:54 127M 127M 1
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 14:26 14:28 16:33 16:35 127M 127M 1
PHULPUR (PLP) 14:54 14:56 17:01 17:03 127M 127M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 16:22 16:55 18:29 19:02 127M 127M 1
SATNA (STA) 20:20 20:30 21:48 21:58 88M 88M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 23:20 23:30 00:18 00:28 58M 58M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 03:15 03:25 04:08 04:18 53M 53M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 08:05 08:10 08:26 08:31 21M 21M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:05 15:10 17:12 17:17 127M 127M 2
THANE (TNA) 15:32 15:35 17:39 17:42 127M 127M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 16:15 00:00 18:22 02:07 127M 127M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 07:19 PM