11058 Running Status - ASR CSTM EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KALHE MAJRA (KLMJ) Station. From Here Departure at 14:05

Train is running Late (34M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 08:30 00:00 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JANDIALA (JNL) 08:45 08:47 09:19 09:21 34M 34M 1
BEAS (BEAS) 09:08 09:10 09:42 09:44 34M 34M 1
KARTARPUR (KRE) 09:31 09:33 10:05 10:07 34M 34M 1
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 10:00 10:05 10:34 10:39 34M 34M 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 10:13 10:15 10:47 10:49 34M 34M 1
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 10:28 10:30 11:02 11:04 34M 34M 1
GORAYA (GRY) 10:41 10:43 11:15 11:17 34M 34M 1
PHILLAUR JN (PHR) 10:53 10:55 11:27 11:29 34M 34M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 11:30 11:45 12:04 12:19 34M 34M 1
AHMADGARH (AHH) 12:23 12:25 12:57 12:59 34M 34M 1
MALERKOTLA (MET) 12:40 12:42 13:14 13:16 34M 34M 1
DHURI JN (DUI) 13:01 13:05 13:35 13:39 34M 34M 1
NABHA (NBA) 13:26 13:28 14:00 14:02 34M 34M 1
PATIALA (PTA) 13:50 13:53 14:26 14:29 36M 36M 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 14:35 14:37 14:55 14:57 20M 20M 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 14:56 14:58 15:16 15:18 20M 20M 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 15:20 15:50 15:35 16:05 15M 15M 1
SHAHBAD MARKNDA (SHDM) 16:07 16:09 16:26 16:28 19M 19M 1
KURUKSHETRA JN (KKDE) 16:30 16:32 16:49 16:51 19M 19M 1
NILOKHERI (NLKR) 16:43 16:45 16:57 16:59 14M 14M 1
TARAORI (TRR) 16:51 16:53 17:05 17:07 14M 14M 1
KARNAL (KUN) 17:03 17:05 17:24 17:26 21M 21M 1
GHARAUNDA (GRA) 17:19 17:21 17:39 17:41 20M 20M 1
PANIPAT JN (PNP) 17:42 17:44 18:00 18:02 18M 18M 1
SAMALKHA (SMK) 17:55 17:57 18:15 18:17 20M 20M 1
GANAUR (GNU) 18:12 18:14 18:29 18:31 17M 17M 1
SONIPAT (SNP) 18:31 18:33 18:52 18:54 21M 21M 1
RATHDHANA (RDDE) 18:42 18:44 19:11 19:13 29M 29M 1
NARELA (NUR) 18:51 18:53 19:20 19:22 29M 29M 1
NEW ADRESHNAGARH (ANDI) 19:23 19:25 19:42 19:44 19M 19M 1
SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 19:47 19:49 20:00 20:02 13M 13M 1
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 20:20 20:45 20:23 20:48 3M 3M 1
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 21:01 21:03 21:08 21:10 7M 7M 1
FARIDABAD (FDB) 21:20 21:22 21:32 21:34 12M 12M 1
BALLABGARH (BVH) 21:43 21:45 21:47 21:49 4M 4M 1
PALWAL (PWL) 22:28 22:30 23:02 23:04 34M 34M 1
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 23:02 23:04 23:04 23:06 2M 2M 1
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 23:30 23:35 23:40 23:45 10M 10M 1
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 00:18 00:20 00:30 00:32 12M 12M 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 00:30 00:35 00:41 00:46 11M 11M 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 01:43 01:45 01:53 01:55 10M 10M 2
MORENA (MRA) 02:08 02:10 02:42 02:44 34M 34M 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 02:55 03:00 03:29 03:34 34M 34M 2
DABRA (DBA) 03:35 03:37 03:40 03:42 5M 5M 2
SONAGIR (SOR) 03:58 04:00 04:32 04:34 34M 34M 2
DATIA (DAA) 04:13 04:15 04:23 04:25 10M 10M 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 04:55 05:00 05:29 05:34 34M 34M 2
BABINA (BAB) 05:25 05:27 05:43 05:45 18M 18M 2
BASAI (BZY) 05:41 05:43 05:58 06:00 17M 17M 2
TALBAHAT (TBT) 05:58 06:00 06:14 06:16 16M 16M 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 06:38 06:40 06:52 06:54 14M 14M 2
JAKHALAUN (JLN) 06:55 06:57 07:06 07:08 11M 11M 2
DHAURA (DUA) 07:10 07:12 07:24 07:26 14M 14M 2
BINA JN (BINA) 08:50 08:55 08:56 09:01 6M 6M 2
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 09:13 09:14 09:19 09:20 6M 6M 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 09:35 09:36 09:44 09:45 9M 9M 2
GULABHGANJ (GLG) 09:50 09:51 10:03 10:04 13M 13M 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 10:06 10:08 10:22 10:24 16M 16M 2
SANCHI (SCI) 10:17 10:18 10:33 10:34 16M 16M 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 11:10 11:15 11:15 11:20 5M 5M 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 11:27 11:29 11:33 11:35 6M 6M 2
MANDI DIP (MDDP) 11:42 11:44 11:55 11:57 13M 13M 2
OBAIDULLA GANJ (ODG) 11:56 11:57 12:18 12:19 22M 22M 2
BUDNI (BNI) 12:31 12:32 12:55 12:56 24M 24M 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 12:42 12:44 13:04 13:06 22M 22M 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 13:15 13:25 13:32 13:42 17M 17M 2
BANAPURA (BPF) 13:50 13:52 14:12 14:14 22M 22M 2
TIMARNI (TBN) 14:11 14:12 14:37 14:38 26M 26M 2
HARDA (HD) 14:24 14:26 14:50 14:52 26M 26M 2
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 14:48 14:50 15:18 15:20 30M 30M 2
CHHANERA (CAER) 15:13 15:15 15:38 15:40 25M 25M 2
TALVADYA (TLV) 15:41 15:43 16:01 16:03 20M 20M 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 16:35 16:40 16:42 16:47 7M 7M 2
NEPANAGAR (NPNR) 17:13 17:15 17:21 17:23 8M 8M 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 17:38 17:40 17:45 17:47 7M 7M 2
RAVER (RV) 17:53 17:55 18:04 18:06 11M 11M 2
NIMBHORA (NB) 18:03 18:05 18:17 18:19 14M 14M 2
SAVDA (SAV) 18:13 18:15 18:26 18:28 13M 13M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 18:50 18:55 19:24 19:29 34M 34M 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 19:18 19:20 19:26 19:28 8M 8M 2
PACHORA JN (PC) 19:53 19:55 20:07 20:09 14M 14M 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 21:00 21:05 21:34 21:39 34M 34M 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 21:45 21:50 22:04 22:09 19M 19M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 22:55 23:00 23:29 23:34 34M 34M 2
DEVLALI (DVL) 23:08 23:10 23:13 23:15 5M 5M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 00:40 00:45 01:14 01:19 34M 34M 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 02:42 02:45 03:16 03:19 34M 34M 3
THANE (TNA) 03:02 03:05 03:36 03:39 34M 34M 3
DADAR (DR) 03:32 03:35 04:06 04:09 34M 34M 3
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSTM) 04:05 00:00 04:39 00:34 34M 34M 3

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 02:10 PM