11055 Running Status - GODAN EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BHITONI (BHTN) Station. From Here Departure at 01:10

Train is running Late (4M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 10:55 00:00 10:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 11:13 11:15 11:17 11:19 4M 4M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 11:35 11:38 11:39 11:42 4M 4M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 14:25 14:30 14:29 14:34 4M 4M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 17:35 17:40 17:39 17:44 4M 4M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 22:20 22:30 22:24 22:34 4M 4M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 01:45 01:55 01:49 01:59 4M 4M 2
SATNA (STA) 04:45 04:55 04:49 04:59 4M 4M 2
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 09:55 10:20 09:59 10:24 4M 4M 2
PHULPUR (PLP) 10:59 11:01 11:03 11:05 4M 4M 2
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 11:24 11:26 11:28 11:30 4M 4M 2
MARIAHU (MAY) 12:10 12:12 12:14 12:16 4M 4M 2
ZAFARABAD JN (ZBD) 12:47 12:49 12:50 12:52 3M 3M 2
JAUNPUR JN (JNU) 13:03 13:07 13:34 13:38 31M 31M 2
SHAHGANJ JN (SHG) 14:45 14:55 14:49 14:59 4M 4M 2
KHORASON ROAD (KRND) 15:16 15:18 15:20 15:22 4M 4M 2
SARAI MIR (SMZ) 15:29 15:31 15:33 15:35 4M 4M 2
AZAMGARH (AMH) 16:00 16:05 16:04 16:09 4M 4M 2
MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 16:23 16:25 16:27 16:29 4M 4M 2
MAU JN (MAU) 16:56 17:06 17:00 17:10 4M 4M 2
BELTHARA ROAD (BLTR) 17:34 17:36 17:40 17:42 6M 6M 2
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 18:48 18:50 18:52 18:54 4M 4M 2
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 20:20 00:00 20:24 00:04 4M 4M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 24, 2019 01:20 AM