11047 Running Status - MIRAJ UBL EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at UNKAL (UNK) Station. From Here Departure at 06:40

Train is running Late (17M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 00:00 00:10 00:00 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHEDBAL (SED) 00:28 00:29 00:45 00:46 17M 17M 1
UGAR KHURD (UGR) 00:37 00:38 00:54 00:55 17M 17M 1
KUDACHI (KUD) 00:47 00:48 01:04 01:05 17M 17M 1
CHINCHLI (CNC) 00:55 00:56 01:12 01:13 17M 17M 1
RAYBAG (RBG) 01:07 01:08 01:24 01:25 17M 17M 1
GHATPRABHA (GPB) 01:33 01:35 01:50 01:52 17M 17M 1
BELGAUM (BGM) 02:30 02:32 02:47 02:49 17M 17M 1
LONDA JN (LD) 03:35 03:45 03:52 04:02 17M 17M 1
ALNAVAR JN (LWR) 04:18 04:20 04:35 04:37 17M 17M 1
DHARWAR (DWR) 05:38 05:40 05:55 05:57 17M 17M 1
HUBBALLI JN (UBL) 06:35 00:00 06:49 00:14 14M 14M 1

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 04:37 PM