11040 Running Status - MAHARASHTRA EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at NAGPUR (NGP) Station. From Here Departure at 10:52

Train is running Late (2M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
GONDIA JN (G) 00:00 08:10 00:00 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TIRORA (TRO) 08:31 08:33 08:33 08:35 2M 2M 1
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 08:49 08:51 08:51 08:53 2M 2M 1
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 09:05 09:07 09:07 09:09 2M 2M 1
KAMPTEE (KP) 09:41 09:43 09:43 09:45 2M 2M 1
ITWARI (ITR) 10:01 10:03 10:03 10:05 2M 2M 1
NAGPUR (NGP) 10:40 10:50 10:42 10:52 2M 2M 1
AJNI (AJNI) 11:03 11:04 11:05 11:06 2M 2M 1
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 12:02 12:03 12:04 12:05 2M 2M 1
WARDHA JN (WR) 12:10 12:13 12:12 12:15 2M 2M 1
PULGAON JN (PLO) 12:35 12:36 12:37 12:38 2M 2M 1
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 12:53 12:55 12:55 12:57 2M 2M 1
CHANDUR (CND) 13:10 13:12 13:12 13:14 2M 2M 1
BADNERA JN (BD) 14:10 14:15 14:12 14:17 2M 2M 1
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 14:43 14:45 14:45 14:47 2M 2M 1
AKOLA JN (AK) 15:10 15:15 15:12 15:17 2M 2M 1
SHEGAON (SEG) 15:43 15:45 15:45 15:47 2M 2M 1
JALAMB JN (JM) 15:53 15:55 15:58 16:00 5M 5M 1
NANDURA (NN) 16:03 16:05 16:13 16:15 10M 10M 1
MALKAPUR (MKU) 16:28 16:30 16:38 16:40 10M 10M 1
BODWAD (BDWD) 16:48 16:50 16:53 16:55 5M 5M 1
VARANGAON (VNA) 17:04 17:05 17:12 17:13 8M 8M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 17:45 17:50 17:47 17:52 2M 2M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 18:13 18:15 18:15 18:17 2M 2M 1
PACHORA JN (PC) 18:43 18:45 18:51 18:53 8M 8M 1
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 19:42 19:45 19:44 19:47 2M 2M 1
NANDGAON (NGN) 20:14 20:15 20:16 20:17 2M 2M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 21:00 21:05 21:02 21:07 2M 2M 1
YEOLA (YL) 21:38 21:40 21:40 21:42 2M 2M 1
KOPARGAON (KPG) 21:48 21:50 21:50 21:52 2M 2M 1
PUNTAMBA (PB) 22:34 22:35 22:36 22:37 2M 2M 1
BELAPUR (BAP) 23:09 23:10 23:11 23:12 2M 2M 1
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 00:37 00:42 00:39 00:44 2M 2M 2
DAUND JN (DD) 02:45 03:00 02:47 03:02 2M 2M 2
KEDGAON (KDG) 03:29 03:30 03:31 03:32 2M 2M 2
URULI (URI) 03:49 03:50 03:51 03:52 2M 2M 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 04:50 05:00 04:52 05:02 2M 2M 2
GHORPURI (GPR) 05:07 05:08 05:09 05:10 2M 2M 2
JEJURI (JJR) 05:58 06:00 06:04 06:06 6M 6M 2
NIRA (NIRA) 06:28 06:30 06:38 06:40 10M 10M 2
LONAND (LNN) 06:39 06:40 06:52 06:53 13M 13M 2
WATHAR (WTR) 07:14 07:15 07:32 07:33 18M 18M 2
JARANDESHWAR (JSV) 07:29 07:30 07:50 07:51 21M 21M 2
SATARA (STR) 08:02 08:05 08:04 08:07 2M 2M 2
KOREGAON (KRG) 08:14 08:15 08:20 08:21 6M 6M 2
RAHIMATPUR (RMP) 08:29 08:30 08:34 08:35 5M 5M 2
TARGAON (TAZ) 08:39 08:40 08:45 08:46 6M 6M 2
MASUR (MSR) 08:54 08:55 09:03 09:04 9M 9M 2
KARAD (KRD) 09:17 09:20 09:20 09:23 3M 3M 2
BHAVANI NAGAR (BVNR) 09:34 09:35 09:39 09:40 5M 5M 2
TAKARI (TKR) 09:44 09:45 09:49 09:50 5M 5M 2
KIRLOSKARVADI (KOV) 09:59 10:00 10:01 10:02 2M 2M 2
BHILAVDI (BVQ) 10:14 10:15 10:26 10:27 12M 12M 2
SANGLI (SLI) 10:52 10:55 10:54 10:57 2M 2M 2
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 11:15 11:20 11:17 11:22 2M 2M 2
JAYASINGPUR (JSP) 11:34 11:35 11:36 11:37 2M 2M 2
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 11:49 11:50 11:54 11:55 5M 5M 2
RUKADI (RKD) 11:59 12:00 12:05 12:06 6M 6M 2
VALIVADE (VV) 12:09 12:10 12:15 12:16 6M 6M 2
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 13:05 00:00 13:07 00:02 2M 2M 2

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 10:53 AM