11030 Running Status - KOYNA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at KALYAN JN (KYN) Station. From Here Departure at 19:19

Train is running Late (29M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 00:00 08:05 00:00 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VALIVADE (VV) 08:15 08:16 08:44 08:45 29M 29M 1
RUKADI (RKD) 08:25 08:26 08:54 08:55 29M 29M 1
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 08:35 08:36 09:04 09:05 29M 29M 1
NMG TAMDALGE (NMGT) 08:44 08:45 09:13 09:14 29M 29M 1
JAYASINGPUR (JSP) 08:53 08:54 09:22 09:23 29M 29M 1
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 09:12 09:15 09:41 09:44 29M 29M 1
VISHRAMBAG (VRB) 09:21 09:22 09:50 09:51 29M 29M 1
SANGLI (SLI) 09:27 09:30 09:56 09:59 29M 29M 1
BHILAVDI (BVQ) 09:49 09:50 10:18 10:19 29M 29M 1
KIRLOSKARVADI (KOV) 10:04 10:05 10:33 10:34 29M 29M 1
TAKARI (TKR) 10:14 10:15 10:43 10:44 29M 29M 1
KARAD (KRD) 10:42 10:45 11:11 11:14 29M 29M 1
MASUR (MSR) 11:04 11:05 11:33 11:34 29M 29M 1
TARGAON (TAZ) 11:14 11:15 11:43 11:44 29M 29M 1
RAHIMATPUR (RMP) 11:29 11:30 11:58 11:59 29M 29M 1
KOREGAON (KRG) 11:44 11:45 12:13 12:14 29M 29M 1
SATARA (STR) 12:02 12:05 12:31 12:34 29M 29M 1
WATHAR (WTR) 12:34 12:35 13:03 13:04 29M 29M 1
LONAND (LNN) 13:09 13:10 13:38 13:39 29M 29M 1
NIRA (NIRA) 13:29 13:30 13:58 13:59 29M 29M 1
JEJURI (JJR) 14:09 14:10 14:38 14:39 29M 29M 1
GHORPURI (GPR) 15:14 15:15 15:43 15:44 29M 29M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 15:40 15:45 16:09 16:14 29M 29M 1
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 15:52 15:53 16:21 16:22 29M 29M 1
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 16:14 16:15 16:43 16:44 29M 29M 1
TALEGAON (TGN) 16:41 16:42 17:10 17:11 29M 29M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 17:03 17:05 17:32 17:34 29M 29M 1
KHANDALA (KAD) 17:09 17:10 17:38 17:39 29M 29M 1
KARJAT (KJT) 17:53 17:55 18:22 18:24 29M 29M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 18:47 18:50 19:16 19:19 29M 29M 1
THANE (TNA) 19:12 19:15 19:30 19:33 18M 18M 1
DADAR (DR) 19:37 19:40 19:44 19:47 7M 7M 1
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 20:05 00:00 20:14 00:09 9M 9M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 08:12 PM