11029 Running Status - KOYNA EXPRESS Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at BADLAPUR (BUD) Station. From Here Departure at 10:04

Train is running Late (18M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 08:40 00:00 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 08:51 08:53 09:09 09:11 18M 18M 1
THANE (TNA) 09:18 09:20 09:36 09:38 18M 18M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 09:32 09:35 09:50 09:53 18M 18M 1
NERAL (NRL) 10:04 10:05 10:22 10:23 18M 18M 1
KARJAT (KJT) 10:15 10:20 10:41 10:46 26M 26M 1
KHANDALA (KAD) 10:59 11:00 11:09 11:10 10M 10M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 11:07 11:10 11:17 11:20 10M 10M 1
TALEGAON (TGN) 11:39 11:40 11:54 11:55 15M 15M 1
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 11:59 12:00 12:13 12:14 14M 14M 1
KHADKI (KK) 12:09 12:10 12:27 12:28 18M 18M 1
SHIVAJINAGAR (SVJR) 12:19 12:20 12:32 12:33 13M 13M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 12:40 12:45 12:58 13:03 18M 18M 1
GHORPURI (GPR) 12:51 12:52 13:06 13:07 15M 15M 1
JEJURI (JJR) 13:49 13:50 14:01 14:02 12M 12M 1
NIRA (NIRA) 14:23 14:25 14:38 14:40 15M 15M 1
LONAND (LNN) 14:34 14:35 14:51 14:52 17M 17M 1
WATHAR (WTR) 15:14 15:15 15:22 15:23 8M 8M 1
SATARA (STR) 15:57 16:00 16:15 16:18 18M 18M 1
KOREGAON (KRG) 16:14 16:15 16:32 16:33 18M 18M 1
RAHIMATPUR (RMP) 16:24 16:25 16:32 16:33 8M 8M 1
TARGAON (TAZ) 16:39 16:40 16:45 16:46 6M 6M 1
MASUR (MSR) 16:54 16:55 17:01 17:02 7M 7M 1
SHIRRAVDE (SIW) 17:04 17:05 17:09 17:10 5M 5M 1
KARAD (KRD) 17:22 17:25 17:40 17:43 18M 18M 1
TAKARI (TKR) 17:54 17:55 18:12 18:13 18M 18M 1
KIRLOSKARVADI (KOV) 18:09 18:10 18:27 18:28 18M 18M 1
BHILAVDI (BVQ) 18:24 18:25 18:42 18:43 18M 18M 1
SANGLI (SLI) 18:42 18:45 19:00 19:03 18M 18M 1
MIRAJ JN (MRJ) 19:05 19:10 19:23 19:28 18M 18M 1
JAYASINGPUR (JSP) 19:24 19:25 19:42 19:43 18M 18M 1
HATKANAGALE (HTK) 19:39 19:40 19:43 19:44 4M 4M 1
RUKADI (RKD) 19:49 19:50 19:57 19:58 8M 8M 1
VALIVADE (VV) 19:59 20:00 20:02 20:03 3M 3M 1
C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) 20:25 00:00 20:43 00:18 18M 18M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 10:09 AM