11025 Running Status - BSL PUNE EXP Live Train Running Status

Current Station

Train at MANMAD JN (MMR) Station. From Here Departure at 04:26

Train is running Late (16M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 00:00 00:25 00:00 00:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 00:51 00:53 01:07 01:09 16M 16M 1
PACHORA JN (PC) 01:24 01:26 01:40 01:42 16M 16M 1
KAJGAON (KJ) 01:44 01:45 02:00 02:01 16M 16M 1
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 01:58 02:00 02:14 02:16 16M 16M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 04:05 04:10 04:21 04:26 16M 16M 1
LASALGAON (LS) 04:29 04:30 04:45 04:46 16M 16M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 05:05 05:10 05:21 05:26 16M 16M 1
DEVLALI (DVL) 05:19 05:20 05:35 05:36 16M 16M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 06:15 06:20 06:31 06:36 16M 16M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 07:57 08:00 08:13 08:16 16M 16M 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 09:04 09:05 09:20 09:21 16M 16M 1
CHIKHLI (CKHS) 09:15 09:16 09:31 09:32 16M 16M 1
MOHOPE (MHPE) 09:26 09:27 09:42 09:43 16M 16M 1
CHAUK (CHOK) 09:37 09:38 09:53 09:54 16M 16M 1
KARJAT (KJT) 09:55 10:00 10:11 10:16 16M 16M 1
LONAVALA (LNL) 10:44 10:45 11:00 11:01 16M 16M 1
CHINCHVAD (CCH) 11:29 11:30 11:45 11:46 16M 16M 1
PUNE JN (PUNE) 12:05 00:00 12:21 00:16 16M 16M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 04:40 PM